The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maren Hahlbrock
Maren Hahlbrock
Firstname Maren
Surname Hahlbrock
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMH10
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/12/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Kiel
HometownKiel, Germany
Marital statusMarried
Children1
OccupationSailmaker and Student
Yacht clubHamburger Segel Club
Yacht club location
CoachMax Groy
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationA-Level
Campaign websitewww.match-race-team-hamburg.de
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM