The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Johannes Girke
Firstname Johannes
Surname Girke
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERJG20
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/12/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Stahnsdorf
HometownStuttgart
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubWindsurfing Verein Berlin (WSeV)
Yacht club locationBerlin
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjohannes.girke@gmx.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM