The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Noelle Finch
Firstname Noelle
Surname Finch
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRNF17
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/01/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date29/09/2018
Resident Country United Kingdom
HometownClevedon, Nr Bristol
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubWPNSA
Yacht club locationWeymouth, England
CoachOli Woodcock
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationGordano School
Campaign websitehttp://www.facebook.com/pages/Noelle-Finch-Windsurfing/1524461924461500
Public Emailchristopher.finch@virgin.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM