AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Burnet
Firstname Anna
Surname Burnet
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRAB123
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/09/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownShandon
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubrncyc
Yacht club locationRhu
CoachNick redding
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM