The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ingrid Petitjean
Ingrid Petitjean
Firstname Ingrid
Surname Petitjean
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAIP1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/12/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownMarseille
Marital statusMarried to Olivier B
Children
OccupationSailor, employed by Veolia Propreté
Yacht clubSociété Nautique Marseille
Yacht club locationMarseille
CoachPhilippe Michel French
Coached since2006
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
EducationSport sciences university, master degree, France
Campaign websitewww.petitjean-douroux.com
Public EmailFRA2594@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM