AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Guillaume BOISARD
Guillaume BOISARD
Firstname Guillaume
Surname BOISARD
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAGB29
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/07/1997
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date14/12/2019
Resident Country France
HometownLa Rochelle
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubClub Nautique de Sainte-Maxime
Yacht club location
CoachPascal Chaullet
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
Education
Campaign websitegboisard1783@gmail.com
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM