AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Delphine Jariel
Delphine Jariel
Firstname Delphine
Surname Jariel
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRADJ17
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25/09/1997
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownMONTPELLIER
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubYCMC
Yacht club location
CoachNicolas Huguet
Coached since
Languages spokenFrench
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM