The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joonas Lindgren
Joonas Lindgren
Firstname Joonas
Surname Lindgren
Nickname
NationFinland
ISAF IDFINJL4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/05/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubHelsingfors segelklubb
Yacht club locationHelsinki
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.turska2.net
Public Emailjlindgr2@pp.htv.fi
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM