The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Pohlak
Anna Pohlak
Firstname Anna
Surname Pohlak
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTAP5
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/07/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Tartu, Estonia
HometownSaku, Estonia
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubTallinn Yact Club
Yacht club location
CoachT├Ánis Pohlak
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Estonian, Russian
EducationTallinn Secondary Science School, Tallinn, Estonia
Campaign websiteannapohlak.blog.com
Public Emailannapohlak@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM