World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Fernando Samalea Berges
Fernando Samalea Berges
Firstname Fernando
Surname Samalea Berges
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPFS30
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/06/2001
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date18/11/2018
Resident Country Spain
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubClub Nautico Sevilla
Yacht club locationEl Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz)
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailfersama2001@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM