AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lærke BUHL-HANSEN
Firstname Lærke
Surname BUHL-HANSEN
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENLB6
Gender
Date of Birth 30/03/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownAarhus
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubAarhus Sailing Club
Yacht club location
CoachFinn Beton
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM