The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
christina otzen
Firstname christina
Surname otzen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENCO1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 04/10/1975
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date06/05/2007
Residence Copenhagen
HometownCopenhagen
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubHellerup Sejlklub
Yacht club locationHellerup
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Educationcand.techn.soc
Campaign website
Public Emailcotzen@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM