The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Carsten Gade
Firstname Carsten
Surname Gade
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENCG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/11/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownKolding
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubKolding sejlklub
Yacht club locationKolding
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUpper Secondary school
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM