The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anders Thomsen
Firstname Anders
Surname Thomsen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENAT2
Gender
Date of Birth 13/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailing/Studying
Yacht clubKDY/HS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDanish, English, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM