The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrey Quintero
Andrey Quintero
Firstname Andrey
Surname Quintero
Nickname
NationColombia
ISAF IDCOLAQ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/08/1985
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Colombia
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailandreymaiden@yahoo.es
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM