The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Benjamin Grez Ahrens
Firstname Benjamin
Surname Grez Ahrens
Nickname
NationChile
ISAF IDCHIBG2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/12/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date10/01/2015
Residence
HometownSantiago
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCYA
Yacht club locationAlgarrobob
CoachCristian Noe
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.facebook.com/pages/Benja-Grez-Diego-Gonz%C3%A1lez-470-Sailing-Team/103710843051782
Public Emailbenjagrez@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM