World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pablo Bertran
Firstname Pablo
Surname Bertran
Nickname
NationCayman Islands
ISAF IDCAYPB1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/02/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCayman Island Sailing Club
Yacht club location
CoachRaphael Harvey
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM