The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Violet Stafford
Firstname Violet
Surname Stafford
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANVS3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 24/08/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/02/2012
Resident Country Canada
HometownToronto
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKingston Yacht Club/Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM