The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kyle Martin
Firstname Kyle
Surname Martin
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANKM13
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/07/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownVancouver
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubRoyal Vancouver Yacht Club
Yacht club locationCanada
CoachAl Clark
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM