The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Arie Moffat
Firstname Arie
Surname Moffat
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANAM41
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/09/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownKingston
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubKYC/RNSYS
Yacht club locationKingston, ON/ Halifax, NS
CoachFede Lopez
Coached since2014
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationSecondary School
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM