The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alexander Heinzemann
Alexander Heinzemann
Firstname Alexander
Surname Heinzemann
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANAH10
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/03/1992
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Canada
HometownDelta, British Columbia, Canada
Marital status
Children0
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubRoyal Vancouver Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign websiteAlexanderheinzemanncampaign.web.com
Public EmailAlexanderHeinzemann@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM