AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Fernanda Decnop Coelho
Firstname Fernanda
Surname Decnop Coelho
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRAFD2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 19/06/1987
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date25/02/2015
Resident Country
HometownNiterói
Marital status
Children0
OccupationMilitary
Yacht clubIate Clube Brasileiro
Yacht club locationNiterói, RJ, Brazil
CoachRodrigo
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Portuguese, Spanish
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.facebook.com/nandadecnop
Public Emailnandadecnop@ig.com.br
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM