The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Artem Javadav
Artem Javadav
Firstname Artem
Surname Javadav
Nickname
NationBelarus
ISAF IDBLRAJ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/11/1997
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Belarus
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Russian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM