The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nikolaus Lehner
Firstname Nikolaus
Surname Lehner
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTNL1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/04/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownHörsching
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubSegelclub Traunkirchen
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM