The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
seve jarvin
Firstname seve
Surname jarvin
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSSJ3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/05/1986
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/11/2015
Resident Country Australia
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationmotor industry
Yacht clubCruising yacht club of Australia
Yacht club locationSydney
Coachjenni bonnitcha Aus
Coached since2000
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitet.b.a
Public Emailsevejarvin@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM