AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Duncan Jamieson
Firstname Duncan
Surname Jamieson
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDAUSDJ9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/02/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/11/2019
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM