Regatta Entry List

Regatta Registrations:Hempel World Cup Series - Round 3, Genoa
(14 Apr 2019 ~ 21 Apr 2019)

C
L
A
S
S
M
N
A

470 Men
49er Men
Finn Men
Laser Men
470 Women
49erFX Women
Laser Radial Women
Nacra 17 Mixed

470 - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 87 Helm ARGFG6 Fernando GWOZDZ Accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 8 Helm AUSCC20 Chris Charlwood Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSJD36 Joshua Dawson Approved
AUS AUS 11 Helm AUSMB11 Mathew Belcher Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSWR2 William Ryan Incomplete
AUT AUT 1 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted Approved
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr Approved
AUT AUT 17 Helm AUTNK2 Nikolaus Kampelmühler Accepted Approved
Crew AUTTC2 Thomas Czajka Approved
BRA BRA 21 Helm BRAHH3 Henrique Haddad Accepted Incomplete
Crew BRAFB23 Felipe Brito Approved
CHN CHN 67 Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Accepted Approved
Crew CHNCW2 Chao Wang Approved
CHN CHN 673 Helm CHNJX4 Jianyong XU Accepted Approved
Crew CHNYW11 Yang Wang Approved
ESP ESP 44 Helm ESPJX1 Jordi Xammar Hernandez Accepted Approved
Crew ESPNR4 Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz Approved
FRA FRA23 Helm FRAEB35 Enzo Balanger Accepted Approved
Crew FRAGT18 Gaultier Tallieu Approved
FRA FRA 10 Helm FRAAD70 Alexandre DEMANGE Accepted Approved
Crew FRAPL81 paco lepoutre Approved
FRA FRA 78 Helm FRAJD68 Jérôme Demange Accepted Approved
Crew FRALG45 LUC GUIMBERTAUD Approved
FRA FRA 79 Helm FRAHM11 Hippolyte Machetti Accepted Approved
Crew FRASD28 Sidoine Dantes Approved
FRA FRA 27 Helm FRAKP2 Kevin Peponnet Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRATM11 Jeremie Mion Unconfirmed
FRA FRA 11 Helm FRAPT17 Thomas Ponthieu Accepted Approved
Crew FRAME7 Michal Eliott Approved
FRA FRA 81 Helm FRAJD45 Jules Ducelier Accepted Approved
Crew FRACM44 Clement Michel Approved
GBR GBR 4 Helm GBRLP11 Luke Patience Accepted Approved
Crew GBRCG29 Chris Grube Approved
GBR GBR 55 Helm GBRMW97 Martin Wrigley Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRJT83 James Taylor Under Review
GER GER 66 Helm GERLB33 Leopold Brandl Accepted Approved
Crew GERMB108 Maximilian Brandl Approved
GER GER 74 Helm GERLS53 Lucas Schlüter Accepted Approved
Crew GERFE2 Frederick Eichhorst Approved
GRE GRE 10 Helm GREVP3 Vasilis Papoutsoglou Accepted Approved
Crew GREJO1 Ioannis Orfanos Approved
GRE GRE 1 Helm GREPM1 Panagiotis Mantis Accepted Incomplete
Crew GREPK7 Pavlos Kagialis Approved
HUN HUN 1 Helm HUNBG3 Balázs Gyapjas Accepted Incomplete
Crew HUNZG2 Zsombor Gyapjas Approved
ISR ISR 15 Helm ISRNH3 Nitai Hasson Accepted Approved
Crew ISRTH1 Tal Harari Approved
ISR ISR 10 Helm ISRMA6 Maor Abu Accepted Approved
Crew ISRYR1 Yoav Rooz Approved
ITA ITA 10 Helm ITAMC150 Matteo Capurro Accepted Approved
Crew ITAMP106 Matteo Puppo Approved
ITA ITA 757 Helm ITAGF75 Giacomo Ferrari Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAGC160 Giulio Calabrò Unconfirmed
ITA ITA 35 Helm ITAMD149 Marco D'Arcangelo Accepted Approved
Crew ITALD73 Luca D\'Arcangelo Approved
JPN JPN 83 Helm JPNNI4 Naoki Ichino Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHT18 Takashi Hasegawa Unconfirmed
JPN JPN 11 Helm JPNKD3 Kazuto Doi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNNK14 Naoya Kimura Approved
JPN JPN 15 Helm JPNDT1 Daichi Takayama Accepted Approved
Crew JPNKI5 Kimihiko Imamura Approved
JPN JPN 20 Helm JPNKO14 Keiju Okada Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNJH2 Jumpei Hokazono Approved
JPN JPN 10 Helm JPNKS11 Sosaku Koizumi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNKM32 Kotaro Matsuo Approved
MAS MAS 1 Helm MASMN1 Mohamad Faizal Norizan Accepted Approved
Crew MASAA5 Ahmad Syukri Abdul Aziz Approved
NZL NZL1 Helm NZLPS3 Paul Snow-Hansen Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLDW8 Daniel Willcox Approved
POR POR 21 Helm PORDC11 Diogo Costa Accepted Approved
Crew PORPC24 Pedro Costa Approved
RUS RUS 5 Helm RUSPS1 Pavel Sozykin Accepted Incomplete
Crew RUSDG3 Denis Gribanov Approved
SUI SUI 46 Helm SUIWK2 Kilian Wagen Accepted Approved
Crew SUIGS3 Gregoire Siegwart Approved
SWE SWE 350 Helm SWECF7 Carl-Fredrik Fock Accepted Approved
Crew SWEMD2 Marcus Dackhammar Approved
SWE SWE 349 Helm SWEAD5 Anton Dahlberg Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEFB12 Fredrik Bergström Approved
TUR TUR 890 Helm TURDC1 Deniz Cinar Accepted Approved
Crew TURAC2 Ates Cinar Approved
UKR UKR 75 Helm UKRYS4 Yehor Samarin Accepted Approved
Crew UKRDO1 Denys Osliak Approved
USA USA 1 Helm USASM24 Stuart Mcnay Accepted Approved
Crew USADH5 David Hughes Approved
USA USA 1834 Helm USATB148 Trevor Bornarth Accepted Incomplete
Crew USATD111 Trevor Davis Approved
Total: 44

49er - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 51 Helm ARGYL1 Yago Lange Accepted Approved
Crew ARGKL1 Klaus Lange Approved
AUS AUS 91 Helm AUSDG7 David Gilmour Accepted Approved
Crew AUSLG4 Lachy Gilmour Approved
AUS AUS 66 Helm AUSWP5 William Phillips Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSSP12 Sam Phillips Incomplete
AUS AUS 40 Helm AUSTN6 Thomas Needham Accepted Approved
Crew AUSJT27 Joel Turner Approved
AUS AUS 71 Helm AUSKH10 Kurt Hansen Accepted Approved
Crew AUSSH47 Simon Hoffman Approved
AUS AUS 200 Helm AUSJC75 Jim Colley Accepted Approved
Crew AUSSC40 Shaun Connor Approved
AUT AUT 29 Helm AUTBB1 Benjamin Bildstein Accepted Approved
Crew AUTDH1 David Hussl Approved
AUT AUT 128 Helm AUTKP5 Keanu Prettner Accepted Under Review
Crew AUTMB7 Marco Baumann Approved
BEL BEL 24 Helm BELYL5 Yannick Lefèbvre Accepted Approved
Crew BELTP1 Tom Pelsmaekers Approved
CRO CRO 1 Helm CROSF1 Sime Fantela Accepted Incomplete
Crew CROMF1 Mihovil Fantela Incomplete
DEN DEN 791 Helm DENFR5 Frederik Rask Accepted Approved
Crew DENMB15 Marcus Bay Approved
DEN DEN 132 Helm DENML16 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENNH5 Nikolaj Hoffmann Buhl Approved
DEN DEN 277 Helm DENDN1 Daniel Nyborg Accepted Approved
Crew DENSO5 Sebastian Emil Wright Olsen Approved
DEN DEN 511 Helm DENMH9 Michael Hansen Accepted Approved
Crew DENML9 Mathias Lehm Sletten Approved
ESP ESP 97 Helm ESPDB8 Diego Botín le Chever Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 46 Helm ESPFA1 Federico Alonso Tellechea Accepted Approved
Crew ESPAA11 Arturo Alonso Tellechea Approved
FRA FRA 8 Helm FRALR14 Lucas Rual Accepted Approved
Crew FRAEA7 Emile Amoros Approved
FRA FRA 2 Helm CALMF1 Mathieu Frei Accepted Approved
Crew FRAND4 Noe Delpech Approved
FRA FRA 144 Helm FRAKF4 Kévin Fischer Accepted Approved
Crew FRAYJ2 Yann Jauvin Approved
GBR GBR 5 Helm GBRJP65 James Peters Accepted Under Review
Crew GBRFS6 Fynn Sterritt Approved
GBR GBR 17 Helm GBRJH85 Jack Hawkins Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRCT28 Christopher Thomas Approved
GBR GBR 284 Helm GBRMP63 Morgan Peach Accepted Under Review
Crew GBRDB95 Daniel Budden Approved
GBR GBR 118 Helm GBRCT23 Chris Taylor Accepted Approved
Crew GBRSB86 Samuel Batten Approved
GBR Helm GBRNR20 Nick Robins Pending Unconfirmed                  
GER GER 3 Helm GERTF11 Tim Fischer Accepted Approved
Crew GERFG11 Fabian Graf Approved
GER GER 22 Helm GERJM44 Jakob Meggendorfer Accepted Approved
Crew GERAS58 Andreas Spranger Approved
GER GER 36 Helm GERNC1 Nils Carstensen Accepted Approved
Crew GERJF23 Jan Frigge Approved
GER GER 5 Helm GERJS28 Justus Schmidt Accepted Incomplete
GER GER 911 Helm GERMS84 Maximilian Stingele Accepted Approved
Crew GERLS27 Linov Scheel Approved
GRE GRE 788 Helm GREPK1 Panagiotis Kampouridis Accepted Approved
Crew GRESN1 Stelios Noutsos Approved
HKG HKG 880 Helm HKGAS4 Akira Sakai Accepted Approved
Crew HKGRA4 Russell Aylsworth Approved
IRL IRL 11 Helm IRLRS8 Ryan Seaton Accepted Incomplete
IRL IRL417 Helm IRLRD19 Robert Dickson Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLSW17 Sean Waddilove Approved
IRL IRL283 Helm IRLSD16 Sean Donnelly Accepted Approved
Crew IRLTD18 Tadgh Donnelly Approved
ITA ITA 88 Helm ITAUC6 Uberto Crivelli Visconti Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAGT34 Gianmarco Togni Approved
ITA ITA 147 Helm ITASF2 Simone Ferrarese Accepted Approved
Crew ITAVG14 Valerio Galati Approved
ITA ITA 907 Helm ITAMB224 Matteo Barison Accepted Approved
Crew ITANT18 Nicola Torchio Approved
ITA ITA 504 Helm ITAMA68 MARCO ANESSI PE\' Accepted Approved
Crew ITAEG39 Edoardo Gamba Approved
ITA ITA 696 Helm ITAAC281 Alessandro Cesarini Accepted Approved
Crew ITAMT76 Marco Tramutola Approved
ITA ITA 114 Helm ITAEC80 Edoardo Campoli Accepted Approved
Crew ITALC116 Lorenzo Cianchi Approved
JPN JPN 26 Helm JPNRT8 Leo Takahashi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNIK2 Ibuki Koizumi Approved
NED NED 194 Helm NEDBL3 Bart Lambriex Accepted Approved
Crew NEDPV24 pim van Vugt Approved
NED NED 491 Helm NEDSH8 Scipio Houtman Accepted Incomplete
Crew NEDMO7 Manus Offerman Under Review
NED NED 191 Helm NEDLV10 Lars van Stekelenborg Accepted Incomplete
NOR NOR 888 Helm NORTM9 Tomas Mathisen Accepted Approved
Crew NORMM18 Mads Mathisen Approved
NZL NZL 34 Helm NZLJP7 Josh Porebski Accepted Approved
Crew NZLTR4 Trent Rippey Approved
NZL NZL 18 Helm NZLIM3 Isaac McHardie Accepted Approved
Crew NZLWM4 William Mckenzie Approved
NZL NZL 7 Helm NZLLD5 Logan Dunning Beck Accepted Approved
Crew NZLOG2 Oscar Gunn Approved
NZL NZL 77 Helm NZLPB2 Peter Burling Accepted Approved
Crew NZLBT6 Blair Tuke Approved
OMA OMA 145 Helm OMAMA1 Musab Al Hadi Accepted Incomplete
Crew OMAWA1 Waleed Al-Kindi Unconfirmed
OMA OMA 14 Helm OMAAA8 Ahmed Alhasani Accepted Approved
Crew FRAAS4 Axel Silvy Approved
POL POL 19 Helm POLDB1 Dominik Buksak Accepted Approved
Crew POLSW2 Szymon Wierzbicki Approved
POL POL 42 Helm POLLP2 Lukasz Przybytek Accepted Incomplete
Crew POLPK14 Pawel Kolodzinski Approved
RUS RUS 96 Helm RUSIC1 Ian Chekh Accepted Approved
Crew RUSIZ1 Ivan Zotov Approved
RUS RUS 125 Helm RUSKN3 Konstantin Nosov Accepted Approved
Crew RUSAG21 Aleksandr Gaidaenko Approved
SLO SLO 134 Helm SLOPJ1 Peter Janezic Accepted Approved
Crew SLOSP8 Sebastian Prinčič Approved
SUI SUI 10 Helm SUISS6 Sebastien Schneiter Accepted Approved
Crew SUILC1 Lucien Cujean Approved
SWE SWE 121 Helm SWEHW12 Hannes Westberg Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWEAB13 Albin Boman Approved
SWE SWE 16 Helm SWECP2 Carl P Sylvan Accepted Approved
Crew SWEMA16 Marcus Anjemark Approved
SWE SWE 21 Helm SWEFH5 Fritiof Hedström Accepted Approved
Crew SWEOH2 Otto Hamel Approved
THA THA 279 Helm THADW3 Don Whitcraft Accepted Under Review
Crew THADW2 Dylan Whitcraft Approved
USA USA 126 Helm USANS20 Nevin Snow Accepted Approved
Crew USADW105 Dane Wilson Approved
USA USA 28 Helm USAJR93 Judge Ryan Accepted Approved
Crew USAHH11 Hans Henken Approved
USA USA 141 Helm USAHM42 Harry Melges IV Accepted Approved
Crew USAWF49 William Rowe Approved
USA USA 340 Helm ISVIB1 Ian Barrows Accepted Approved
Crew USAMK45 Joseph Kiss Approved
USA USA 311 Helm USAAM84 Andrew Mollerus Accepted Approved
Crew USAIM9 Ian MacDiarmid Approved
Total: 66

Finn - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 32 Helm AUSJC58 Jock Calvert Accepted Approved
AUS AUS 91 Helm AUSLG12 Lachlan Gilham Accepted Approved
BRA BRA 109 Helm BRAJZ4 Jorge Zarif Accepted Incomplete
CYP CYP 1 Helm CYPPI1 Panagiotis Iordanou Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 26 Helm ESPJC70 Joan Cardona Mendez Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 7 Helm ESPAM21 Alex Muscat Accepted Approved
FIN FIN 8 Helm FINOM4 Oskari Muhonen Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 38 Helm GBRCD59 Callum Dixon Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 81 Helm GBRJS141 James Skulczuk Accepted Approved
HKG HKG 8 Helm AUSJD17 James Dagge Accepted Under Review
ITA ITA 47 Helm ITANC11 Nicola Capriglione Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 147 Helm ITAGV39 Gaetano Volpe Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 71 Helm ITAFC118 Federico Colaninno Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 1071 Helm ITAMI17 matteo iovenitti Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 7 Helm JPNYN10 Yuki Nishio Accepted Incomplete
JPN JPN 6 Helm JPNHK22 Hajime Kokumai Accepted Incomplete
UKR UKR 573 Helm UKRGP1 Georgii Paches Accepted Approved
UKR UKR 4 Helm UKRAG4 Andrii Gusenko Accepted Incomplete  
UKR UKR1 Helm UKRVB8 Vladimir Bogomolkin Accepted Incomplete    
UKR UKR 69 Helm UKRSM3 Sergii Maliuta Accepted Incomplete
VEN VEN 17 Helm VENAL2 Andres Lage Accepted Incomplete
Total: 21

Laser - Fleet racing - Men


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 213387 Helm ARGFG13 Francisco Guaragna Rigonat Accepted Incomplete
ARG ARG 211570 Helm ARGAV3 Agustin Vidal Incatasciato Accepted Approved
ARG ARG 199218 Helm ARGJC28 Juan Alberto Casalone Accepted Approved
AUS AUS 215612 Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott Accepted Approved
AUS Helm AUSSD15 Dan Self Accepted Unconfirmed                
AUS AUS 202706 Helm AUSRM40 Richard Maher Accepted Approved
BEL BEL 207173 Helm BELWD5 William De Smet Accepted Incomplete
BEL BEL 202020 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted Incomplete
BRN BRN 212489 Helm BRNAJ1 Abdulla Janahi Accepted Approved
BUL BUL 213486 Helm BULIT3 Ivo Todorov Accepted Incomplete
CAN CAN 211542 Helm CANRD9 Robert Davis Accepted Approved
CAN CAN 214917 Helm CANHM10 Hugh Macrae Accepted Approved
CAN CAN 209376 Helm CANLR8 Luke Ruitenberg Accepted Incomplete
CAN CAN 212612 Helm CANJN2 Justin Norton Accepted Approved
CHI CHI 211888 Helm CHICS3 Clemente Seguel Accepted Approved
CHN CHN 211127 Helm CHNZW2 Zili Wang Accepted Approved
CHN Helm CHNYY7 Yang Yang Accepted Incomplete            
COL COL 208822 Helm COLAQ1 Andrey Quintero Accepted Incomplete
CRO CRO 212013 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 207268 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted Approved
CYP CYP 212431 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Accepted Approved
CZE CZE 212491 Helm CZEVT1 Viktor Teply Accepted Approved
CZE CZE 211236 Helm CZEJH9 Jakub Halouzka Accepted Approved
CZE CZE 195103 Helm CZESN1 Stepan Novotny Accepted Approved
DEN DEN 209257 Helm DENCG5 Christian Guldberg Rost Accepted Approved
ECU ECU 188778 Helm ECUMD2 Matias Dyck Accepted Incomplete
ESA ESA 180192 Helm ESAEA1 Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 215311 Helm ESPJB21 Joaquín Blanco Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 211710 Helm ESPJR44 Joel Rodriguez Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 216111 Helm ESPJR12 Jesus Rogel Sanchez Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 215314 Helm ESPPC49 Pep Cazador Ribera Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 213859 Helm ESPMP65 Mario Plomer Quiroga Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 213111 Helm ESPRF13 Ramiro Foguet Rojas Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 209164 Helm ESPCR11 Carlos Rosello Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 213867 Helm ESPMC32 Món Cañellas Salas Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 196717 Helm ESPPP33 Pere Ponseti Mesquida Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 213498 Helm ESPMB31 Manuel barber Ponciano Accepted Approved
EST EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted Approved
EST EST212229 Helm ESTGH1 Georg Haud Accepted Approved
EST EST 212230 Helm ESTMA4 Martin Aruja Accepted Approved
FIN FIN 214111 Helm FINKT4 Kaarle Tapper Accepted Approved
FIN FIN211411 Helm FINAT7 Aleksi Tapper Accepted Approved
FIN FIN 215436 Helm FINNL2 Nooa Henrik Laukkanen Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 214490 Helm GBRDW83 Daniel Whiteley Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 213719 Helm GBRSW88 Sam Whaley Accepted Incomplete
GBR 212052 Helm GBRBF20 Ben Flower Accepted Incomplete
GBR 211414 Helm GBRCT35 Cameron Tweedle Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 212950 Helm GBRJM189 Joseph Mullan Accepted Incomplete
GER GER 191131 Helm GERPB8 Philipp Buhl Accepted Approved
GER GER 211432 Helm GERNW5 Nik Aaron Willim Accepted Approved
GRE GRE 150374 Helm GREAB1 Adonis Bougiouris Accepted Incomplete
GRE GRE 212529 Helm GREDP19 Dimitris Papadimitriou Accepted Approved
GRE GRE 212504 Helm GREAP37 ANASTASIOS PANAGIOTIDIS Accepted Approved
GRE GRE210400 Helm GREMK12 Marios Karadimas Accepted Approved
GRE 212503 Helm GREIS6 IOANNIS STAMPOULIDIS Accepted Incomplete  
HKG HKG 171979 Helm USANB50 Nicholas Bezy Accepted Approved
HUN HUN 213095 Helm HUNBV1 Benjamin Vadnai Accepted Incomplete
HUN HUN 213119 Helm HUNJV4 Jonatan Vadnai Accepted Incomplete
IRL IRL 210254 Helm IRLFL10 Finn Lynch Accepted Approved
IRL IRL 210978 Helm IRLLG6 Liam Glynn Accepted Approved
IRL IRL 210101 Helm IRLEM38 Ewan McMahon Accepted Approved
ISR ISR 211955 Helm ISRSG5 Sagie Glantz Accepted Approved
ISR ISR 214931 Helm ISRMB2 Maor Ben Hrosh Accepted Approved
ISR ISR 202121 Helm ISROG4 Omer Golani Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 188953 Helm ITAGC55 Giovanni Coccoluto Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 205111 Helm ITAMG25 Marco Gallo Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 202261 Helm ITAGP128 Gianmarco Planchestainer Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 210766 Helm ITANV3 Nicolo Villa Accepted Incomplete
ITA ITA 211393 Helm ITADG30 Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 213752 Helm ITACB85 Ciro Basile Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 210415 Helm ITALL48 Luca Lorenzoni Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 213176 Helm ITAMG139 Matteo Guardigli Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 213174 Helm ITAGM123 Giacomo Musone Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 213017 Helm ITARS40 Rodolfo Silvestrini Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 212295 Helm ITAAC230 Andrea Chiappe Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 211062 Helm ITAPD46 Pietro De Frenza Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 207626 Helm ITAAD103 AMOS DI BENEDETTO Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 209114 Helm ITAGS139 Giovanni Sanfilippo Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 215275 Helm ITAAR75 Andrea Ribolzi Accepted Approved
JPN 215099 Helm JPNKN17 Kenji Nanri Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 208000 Helm JPNKS28 Kazumasa Segawa Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 211154 Helm JPNYK9 Yuichiro Kitamura Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 204996 Helm JPNYS33 Yoshihiro SUZUKI Accepted Approved
MAS Mas 206032 Helm MASKN1 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy Accepted Approved
MEX MEX 213173 Helm MEXYG1 Yanic Gentry Accepted Approved
MEX MEX 181615 Helm MEXJP4 Juan Perez Soltero Accepted Approved
MNE MNE 208707 Helm MNEMD1 Milivoj Dukic Accepted Incomplete
MNE MNE 213370 Helm MNEIM1 Ilija Marković Accepted Incomplete
MON MON199212 Helm MONJM1 Jeremy Moutout Accepted Incomplete
NED NED 171111 Helm NEDNB4 Niels Broekhuizen Accepted Incomplete
NED NED 212968 Helm NEDYH1 Yuri Hummel Accepted Approved
NED NED 212650 Helm NEDDB9 Duko Bos Accepted Approved
NOR NOR 201111 Helm NORHT2 Hermann Tomasgaard Accepted Incomplete
PER PER 206115 Helm PERSP1 Stefano Peschiera Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 209552 Helm POLTK5 Tadeusz Kubiak Accepted Incomplete
POL POL 211314 Helm POLJR10 Jakub Rodziewicz Accepted Approved
POR POR 212213 Helm PORSS1 Santiago Sampaio Accepted Incomplete
PUR PUR 174311 Helm PURPF2 Pedro Luis Fernandez Accepted Incomplete
RUS RUS 213011 Helm RUSSK11 Sergey Komissarov Accepted Incomplete
RUS RUS 211929 Helm RUSMN2 Maxim Nikolaev Accepted Approved
RUS RUS 212777 Helm RUSDK26 Daniil Krutskikh Accepted Incomplete
RUS RUS 213593 Helm RUSKE5 Kirill Evfimyevskiy Accepted Approved
SGP SGP 215267 Helm SINRL7 Ryan Lo Accepted Approved
SGP SGP 199094 Helm SINMW1 Mark Wong Accepted Approved
SLO SLO 214148 Helm SLOZZ2 Zan Luka Zelko Accepted Under Review
SUI SUI 215485 Helm SUINR3 Nicolas Rolaz Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 213457 Helm SWEJS10 Jesper Stalheim Accepted Approved
SWE SWE 216181 Helm SWEWK1 Wilhelm Kark Accepted Approved
SWE SWE211276 Helm SWEEB8 Emil Bengtson Accepted Approved
THA THA 211027 Helm THACP5 Chusitt Punjamala Accepted Approved
TTO TTO 184116 Helm TRIAL1 Andrew Lewis Accepted Approved
TUR TUR 207480 Helm TURAR1 Alp Rona Rodopman Accepted Approved
TUR Tur 191719 Helm TURBA13 Berkay Abay Accepted Approved
URU URU 216133 Helm URUIR1 Ignacio Rodriguez Accepted Approved
USA USA 209071 Helm USAHM37 Henry Marshall Accepted Approved
USA USA 180521 Helm USAMZ13 Marek Zaleski Accepted Approved
USA USA 211822 Helm USAPD88 Paul Didham Accepted Approved
USA USA 199796 Helm USAML56 Malcolm Lamphere Accepted Approved
Total: 118

470 - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 5 Helm AUSNJ5 Nia Jerwood Accepted Approved
Crew AUSMD32 Monique de Vries Approved
AUS AUS 56 Helm AUSDT27 Dana Tavener Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSEC13 Ella Clark Approved
BRA BRA 177 Helm BRAFO1 Fernanda Oliveira Accepted Approved
Crew BRAAB12 Ana Luiza Barbachan Approved
CHN CHN 621 Helm CHNMW1 Mengxi Wei Accepted Approved
Crew CHNHG2 Haiyan Gao Approved
CHN CHN21 Helm CHNXW1 Xiaoli Wang Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNYX7 Yani Xu Approved
ESP ESP 14 Helm ESPBC5 Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat Accepted Incomplete
Crew ESPSL6 Sara López Ravetllat Approved
ESP ESP 18 Helm ESPSS11 Silvia Mas Depares Accepted Approved
Crew ESPPC42 Patricia Cantero Reina Approved
FRA FRA 7 Helm FRAML87 Marina Lefort Accepted Approved
Crew FRALG47 Lara Granier Approved
FRA FRA 14 Helm FRAJP29 Jennifer Poret Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRACH19 Camille Hautefaye Approved
FRA FRA 9 Helm FRACL7 Camille Lecointre Accepted Approved
Crew FRARA10 Aloise Retornaz Approved
FRA FRA 77 Helm FRASM39 Solenza Mariani Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAYB14 Yona Blacher Approved
FRA FRA 19 Helm FRAPA25 Paola AMAR Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAMR29 Marine Riou Under Review
GBR GBR 7 Helm GBRAS83 Amy Seabright Accepted Approved
Crew GBRAC62 Anna Carpenter Approved
GER GER95 Helm GERFO3 Fabienne Oster Accepted Approved
Crew UKRAK17 Anastasiya Winkel Approved
GER GER 24 Helm GERBN5 Nadine Boehm Accepted Approved
Crew GERAG22 Ann-Christin Goliaß Approved
GER GER 69 Helm GERLW8 Luise Wanser Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERHW15 Helena Wanser Approved
GER GER 20 Helm GERTD14 Theres Dahnke Accepted Approved
Crew GERBW8 Birte Winkel Approved
GRE GRE 216 Helm GREMB3 Maria Bozi Accepted Under Review
Crew GRERK2 Rafailina KLONARIDOU Approved
ISR isr311 Helm ISRGC2 Gil Cohen Accepted Incomplete
Crew ISRNL2 Noa Lasry Incomplete
ISR ISR 11 Helm ISRNB5 Noya Bar-Am Accepted Approved
Crew ISRST5 Shahar Tibi Approved
ITA ITA 6 Helm ITAEB35 Elena Berta Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITABC13 Bianca Caruso Approved
ITA ITA 74 Helm ITABD18 Benedetta Di Salle Accepted Approved
Crew ITAAD104 Alessandra Dubbini Approved
JPN JPN 12 Helm JPNMU8 Mano Udagawa Accepted Approved
Crew JPNAK17 Ayano Kudo Approved
JPN JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted Approved
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka Approved
JPN JPN 3 Helm JPNYH19 Yuki Hayashi Accepted Approved
Crew JPNCN2 Chika Nishidai Approved
MAS MAS 26 Helm MASNJ1 Nuraisyah Jamil Accepted Approved
Crew MASJN1 JUNI KARIMAH NOOR JAMALI Approved
NED NED 11 Helm NEDAK8 Afrodite Zegers Accepted Incomplete
Crew NEDLB2 Lobke Berkhout Approved
NED NED 7 Helm NEDMM2 Mandy Mulder Accepted Approved
Crew NEDAV23 Anneloes van Veen Approved
NZL NZL 75 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt Accepted Approved
Crew NZLBR1 Brianna Reynolds-Smith Approved
POL POL 11 Helm POLAS9 Agnieszka Skrzypulec Accepted Approved
Crew AUTJO3 Jolanta Ogar Approved
SLO SLO 64 Helm SLOTM2 Tina Mrak Accepted Approved
Crew SLOVM1 Veronika Macarol Approved
SUI SUI 5 Helm SUIFL2 Linda Fahrni Accepted Approved
Crew SUISM14 Maja Siegenthaler Approved
SWE SWE 34 Helm SWEOB6 Olivia Bergström Accepted Incomplete
Crew SWELK8 Lovisa Karlsson Unconfirmed
TUR TUR99 Helm TURBK13 Beste Kaynakcı Accepted Incomplete      
USA USA 95 Helm USAAB192 Atlantic Brugman Cabot Accepted Approved
Crew ESPNB2 Nora Brugman Approved
USA USA 1819 Helm USAEB118 Emily Bornarth Accepted Incomplete  
Crew USALS105 Laura Slovensky Approved  
USA USA 1810 Helm ISVNB1 Nikole Barnes Accepted Approved
Crew USALD21 Lara Dallman-Weiss Approved
Total: 37

49erFX - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 41 Helm AUSTL13 Tess Lloyd Accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 31 Helm AUSAS55 Amelia Stabback Accepted Under Review
Crew AUSCE8 Caitlin Elks Approved
AUS AUS 17 Helm AUSNB23 Natasha Bryant Accepted Approved
Crew AUSAW33 Annie Wilmot Approved
AUT AUT 24 Helm AUTLS3 Laura Schöfegger Accepted Approved
Crew AUTAB5 Anna Boustani Approved
AUT AUT 2 Helm AUTTF2 Tanja Frank Accepted Approved
Crew AUTLA6 Lorena Abicht Approved
AUT 100 Helm AUTAK11 Angelika Kohlendorfer Accepted Approved
Crew AUTLF2 Lisa Farthofer Approved
BEL BEL 240 Helm BELIM1 Isaura Maenhaut Accepted Approved
Crew BELAG7 Anouk GEURTS Approved
BRA BRA 12 Helm BRAMS13 Martine Soffiatti Grael Accepted Approved
Crew BRAKK2 Kahena Kunze Approved
CRO CRO 112 Helm CROEN3 Enia Nincevic Accepted Approved
Crew CROMD6 Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi Approved
CZE CZE 777 Helm CZEVZ2 Veronika Zivna Accepted Approved
Crew CZEKZ1 Katerina Zivna Approved
CZE CZE 138 Helm CZEDV2 Dominika Vadurova Accepted Incomplete
Crew CZEST3 Sara Tkadlecova Approved
DEN DEN 7 Helm DENIB1 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen Accepted Approved
Crew DENMO2 Marie Thusgaard Olsen Approved
DEN DEN 49 Helm DENAS6 Anne-Julie Schütt Accepted Approved
Crew DENIN2 Iben Nielsby Christensen Approved
DEN DEN 370 Helm DENJS28 Johanne Schmidt Accepted Approved
Crew DENAS13 Andrea Schmidt Approved
ESP ESP 23 Helm ESPTE2 Tamara Echegoyen Dominguez Accepted Approved
Crew ESPPB22 Paula Barcelo Martin Approved
ESP ESP 178 Helm ESPCM47 Carla Munté Carrasco Accepted Approved
Crew ESPMM76 Marta Munté Carrasco Approved
ESP ESP 21 Helm ESPPS19 Patricia Suárez Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARUNV1 Nicole van der Velden Approved
FIN FIN 14 Helm FINNR5 Noora Ruskola Accepted Incomplete
Crew FINMW1 Mikaela Wulff Approved
FRA FRA 13 Helm FRAJB7 Julie Bossard Accepted Approved
Crew FRAAC66 Aude Compan Approved
FRA FRA 971 Helm FRASL22 Lili Sebesi Accepted Approved
Crew FRAAD53 Albane Dubois Approved
FRA FRA 134 Helm FRAML86 Mathilde Lovadina Accepted Approved
Crew FRALP47 Léa PERNET Approved
GBR GBR 230 Helm GBRMB125 Megan Brickwood Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRSO19 Stephanie Orton Unconfirmed
GBR GBR 3 Helm GBRSW46 Sophie Weguelin Accepted Approved
Crew GBRSA18 Sophie Ainsworth Approved
GBR GBR 291 Helm GBRIF12 Isabelle Fellows Accepted Approved
Crew GBRAM114 Alice E Masterman Approved
GBR GBR 379 Helm GBRHB45 Hannah Bristow Accepted Approved
Crew GBREC42 Emily Covell Approved
GER GER 29 Helm GERTL7 Tina Lutz Accepted Approved
Crew GERSB7 Susann Beucke Approved
GER GER 55 Helm GERVJ1 Victoria Jurczok Accepted Approved
Crew GERAL5 Anika Lorenz Approved
IRL IRL 147 Helm IRLAM24 Annalise Murphy Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLKT1 Katie Tingle Incomplete
ITA ITA 629 Helm ITAFB131 Francesca BERGAMO Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAAS111 Alice Sinno Approved
ITA ITA 80 Helm ITAOR1 Maria Ottavia Raggio Accepted Approved
Crew ITAJG20 Jana Germani Approved
ITA ITA 223 Helm ITACO4 Carlotta OMARI Accepted Approved
Crew ITAMD136 Matilda Distefano Approved
ITA ITA 758 Helm ITAMP190 Margherita Porro Accepted Approved
Crew ITASC1 Sveva Carraro Approved
ITA ITA127 Helm ITAAS165 Alexandra Stalder Accepted Approved
Crew ITASS103 Silvia Speri Approved
ITA ITA 726 Helm ITAER25 Erica Edda Ratti Accepted Under Review
Crew ITACR44 claudia rossi Approved
JPN JPN 117 Helm JPNAT7 Anna Yamazaki Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNST8 Sena Takano Approved
NED NED 69 Helm NEDDC4 Dewi Couvert Accepted Approved
Crew NEDTW11 Tess Wilschut Approved
NED NED 6 Helm NEDOV6 Odile Van Aanholt Accepted Approved
Crew NEDMJ2 Marieke Jongens Approved
NED NED 64 Helm NEDWO1 Willemijn Offerman Accepted Approved
Crew NEDCJ3 Cecile Janmaat Approved
NED NED 1 Helm NEDAB5 Annemiek Bekkering Accepted Approved
Crew NEDAD15 Annette Duetz Approved
NOR NOR 26 Helm NORHN2 Helene Næss Accepted Approved
Crew NORMR8 Marie Rønningen Approved
NZL NZL 8 Helm NZLAM13 Alexandra Maloney Accepted Approved
Crew NZLMM5 Molly Meech Approved
PER PER 324 Helm PERDT1 Diana Tudela Accepted Incomplete
Crew PERMV2 Maria Pia van Oordt Approved
POL POL 888 Helm POLMM48 Aleksandra Melzacka Accepted Approved
Crew POLKL10 Kinga Loboda Approved
POL POL 155 Helm POLMZ6 Madeleine Zielinska Accepted Approved
Crew POLNZ1 Nadia Zielińska Approved
RUS RUS 301 Helm RUSZN1 Zoya Novikova Accepted Approved
Crew RUSDS22 Diana Sabirova Approved
SGP SGP 284 Helm SINKL3 Kimberly Lim Accepted Approved
Crew SINCL1 Cecilia Low Approved
SGP SGP 33 Helm SINGK1 Griselda Khng Accepted Approved
Crew SGPOC1 Olivia Chen Approved
SWE SWE 15 Helm SWEJG13 Julia Gross Accepted Approved
Crew SWEHK5 Hanna Klinga Approved
SWE SWE 999 Helm SWEKW5 Klara Wester Accepted Approved
Crew SWERN3 Rebecca Netzler Approved
SWE SWE 22 Helm SWEVB4 Vilma Bobeck Accepted Approved
Crew SWEMT8 Malin Tengström Approved
USA USA 50 Helm USASR16 Stephanie Roble Accepted Incomplete
USA USA 92 Helm USAPH79 Paris Henken Accepted Approved
Crew USAAT1 Anna Tobias Approved
Total: 52

Laser Radial - Fleet racing - Women


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
AUS AUS 208546 Helm AUSMS65 Mara Stransky Accepted Under Review
AUS AUS 204568 Helm AUSZT3 Zoe Thomson Accepted Under Review
AUS AUS 211550 Helm AUSEA3 Elyse Ainsworth Accepted Under Review
AUS 208336 Helm AUSJA20 Jacinta Ainsworth Accepted Incomplete
AUS AUS 210792 Helm AUSCI3 Casey Imeneo Accepted Approved
BLR BLR 209555 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted Approved
CAN CAN 182662 Helm CANIB5 Isabella-Anna Bertold Accepted Approved
CAN CAN 213879 Helm CANMD9 Maura Dewey Accepted Approved
CHN CHN 201213 Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Accepted Approved
CHN CHN 212238 Helm CHNRY1 Rubei Yuan Accepted Approved
CRO 213363 CRO Helm CROEV1 Elena Vorobeva Accepted Approved
CRO CRO 208709 Helm CROSL3 Sandra Lulic Accepted Approved
DEN DEN 215501 Helm DENAR2 Anne-Marie Rindom Accepted Approved
DEN DEN 207195 Helm DENAM6 Anna Munch Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 210468 Helm ESPMR19 Martina Reino Cacho Accepted Incomplete
ESP ESP 211085 Helm ESPCP17 Cristina Pujol Bajo Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 211491 Helm ESPAM89 Ana Moncada Sánchez Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 212171 Helm ESPFR8 Fatima Reyes Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 201611 Helm ESPAB31 Aina Bauza Roig Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 212516 Helm ESPLO5 Laura Oliva Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 214062 Helm ESPEF12 Edurne Fernandino Accepted Incomplete    
ESP ESP 213485 Helm ESPAA51 Ángela Andúgar Gisbert Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 207681 Helm ESPSM23 Sheila Martinez Accepted Approved
ESP ESP 214489 Helm ESPAR17 Ascension Roca De Togores Accepted Incomplete  
FRA Helm FRAMP58 Manon Peyre Accepted Unconfirmed                
GBR GBR 212783 Helm GBRGP28 Georgina Povall Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 212662 Helm GBRCT29 Clementine Thompson Accepted Approved
GBR GBR 214580 Helm GBRDC96 Daisy Collingridge Accepted Approved
GER GER 212749 Helm GERSW22 Svenja Weger Accepted Approved
GER GER 215181 Helm GERPL9 Pauline Liebig Accepted Approved
GER GER 211211 Helm GERPK20 Pia Kuhlmann Accepted Approved
GER GER 213668 Helm GERLH10 Lena Haverland Accepted Approved
GER GER 211431 Helm GERLV4 Laura Bo Voss Accepted Approved
GER GER 211261 Helm GERJB68 Julia Buesselberg Accepted Approved
GER GER 211899 Helm GERNL8 Nina Loser Accepted Approved
GRE GRE 211052 Helm GREAF4 Athanasia FAKIDI Accepted Approved
GRE GRE 212289 Helm GREVK5 Vasileia Karachaliou Accepted Approved
GRE GREE 212501 Helm GRENT7 Natalia Tamvakidou Accepted Approved
GUA GUA 190816 Helm GUAIM1 Isabella Maegli Agüero Accepted Approved
HKG HKG 211717 Helm HKGNH1 Nancy Highfield Accepted Approved
HKG HKG 211741 Helm GBRMH122 Molly Highfield Accepted Approved
HUN HUN 211551 Helm HUNME1 Mária Érdi Accepted Approved
IND IND 195372 Helm INDNK4 Nethra Kumanan Accepted Incomplete
IRL IRL211171 Helm IRLAH14 Aoife Hopkins Accepted Approved
IRL IRL 210406 Helm IRLAK18 Aisling Keller Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 214152 Helm ITAJF10 Joyce Floridia Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 211544 Helm ITASZ7 Silvia Zennaro Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 213434 Helm ITAVB40 Valentina Balbi Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 215755 Helm ITACA30 Carolina Albano Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 212778 Helm ITAFF61 Francesca Frazza Accepted Under Review
ITA ITA 207949 Helm ITAMZ29 Marta Zattoni Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 212041 Helm ITAFC135 Federica Cattarozzi Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 213019 Helm ITAMT51 Matilda Talluri Accepted Approved
ITA ITA 215758 Helm ITAGC189 Giorgia Cingolani Accepted Incomplete  
ITA 213169 Helm ITAGS151 giulia schio Accepted Incomplete  
JPN JPN 199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted Approved
JPN JPN 202611 Helm JPNYT7 Yumiko Tombe Accepted Approved
LTU LTU 210496 Helm LTUVA1 Viktorija Andrulyte Accepted Approved
MAS MAS 209884 Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif Accepted Approved
NED NED 212980 Helm NEDDV11 Daphne van der Vaart Accepted Approved
NED NED 211391 Helm NEDMJ5 Maxime Jonker Accepted Approved
NOR NOR 213841 Helm NORLH5 Line Flem Høst Accepted Incomplete
NOR NOR 212551 Helm NORCR4 Caroline Sofia Rosmo Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 209279 Helm NZLOC2 Olivia Christie Accepted Approved
NZL NZL 211516 Helm NZLAR9 Annabelle Rennie-Younger Accepted Approved
POL Pol 215005 Helm POLWG7 Wiktoria Gołębiowska Accepted Approved
SLO SLO 211996 Helm SLOKP1 Kim Pletikos Accepted Approved
SUI SUI 211842 Helm SUIMJ3 Maud Jayet Accepted Approved
SUI SUI 201845 Helm SUIOH2 Olivia Habegger Accepted Approved
TUR TUR 215399 Helm TUREG2 Ecem Güzel Accepted Approved
TUR TUR 211912 Helm TURCD5 Nazli Cagla Donertas Accepted Incomplete
URU Helm URUDM1 Dolores Moreira Fraschini Accepted Unconfirmed                
USA USA 208049 Helm USAHW13 Hanne Weaver Accepted Approved
VEN VEN 191954 Helm VENDR1 Daniela Rivera Accepted Incomplete
Total: 74

Nacra 17 - Fleet racing - Mixed


Country Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
ARG ARG 1 Helm ARGSL2 Santiago Lange Accepted Approved
Crew ARGCC1 Cecilia Carranza Saroli Approved
ARG ARG29 Helm ARGMM7 Mateo Majdalani Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGEB11 Eugenia Bosco Approved
AUS AUS 420 Helm AUSTR17 Tayla Rietman Accepted Approved
Crew AUSLW17 Lachlan White Approved
AUS AUS 2 Helm AUSJW14 Jason Waterhouse Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSLD4 Lisa Darmanin Approved
AUT AUT 3 Helm AUTTZ1 Thomas Zajac Accepted Approved
Crew AUTBM3 Barbara Matz Approved
AUT AUT 397 Helm AUTLF3 Laura Farese Accepted Approved
Crew AUTMZ5 Matthäus Zöchling Approved
BRA BRA 10 Helm BRASA2 Samuel Albrecht Accepted Approved
Crew BRAGN3 Gabriela Nicolino de Sá Approved
BRA BRA 55 Helm BRAJS7 João Siemsen Accepted Incomplete
Crew BRAIS1 Isabel Swan Incomplete
CHN CHN 462 Helm CHNXY11 Xuezhe Yang Accepted Approved
Crew CHNXH6 Xiaoxiao Hu Approved
CHN CHN 461 Helm CHNHM2 HUICONG MAI Accepted Approved
Crew CHNYZ15 Yingying Zhang Approved
DEN DEN 71 Helm DENLC4 Lin Ea Cenholt Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENCL6 Christian Peter Lübeck Unconfirmed
DEN DEN 389 Helm DENAL12 Anne-Line Lyngsø Thomsen Accepted Approved
Crew DENJF8 Jakob Faarvang Approved
DEN DEN 202 Helm DENJF7 Josephine Frederiksen Accepted Approved
Crew DENCJ16 Christian Justesen Approved
DEN DEN447 Helm DENNS11 Natacha Violet Saouma-Pedersen Accepted Approved
Crew DENMB19 Mathias Borreskov Approved
DEN DEN 336 Helm DENAN1 Allan Norregaard Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENKS11 Katja Salskov-Iversen Approved
ESP ESP 70 Helm ESPMM8 Iker Martinez de Lizarduy Accepted Approved
Crew ESPOM14 Olga Maslivets Approved
ESP esp028 Helm ESPTP1 Tara Pacheco van Rijnsoever Accepted Approved
Crew ESPFT5 Florian Trittel Approved
FIN FIN 440 Helm FINSK2 Sinem Kurtbay Accepted Approved
Crew FINAK14 akseli keskinen Approved
FRA FRA 390 Helm FRAMS16 Marie Soler Accepted Approved
Crew FRAHP10 Hugues Puimatto Approved
FRA FRA 423 Helm FRAQD1 Quentin Delapierre Accepted Approved
Crew FRAMA33 Manon Audinet Approved
GBR GBR 21 Helm GBRJG12 John Gimson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRAB123 Anna Burnet Approved
GBR GBR 91 Helm GBRBS13 Ben Saxton Accepted Approved
Crew GBRNB50 Nicola Boniface Approved
GER GER 369 Helm GERJP2 Johannes Polgar Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMW34 Carolina Werner Approved
GER GER 77 Helm GERPK15 Paul Kohlhoff Accepted Under Review
Crew GERAS76 Alica Stuhlemmer Approved
GRE GRE470 Helm GRESB1 Sofia Bekatorou Accepted Approved
Crew GREMP15 Michalis Pateniotis Approved
GUA GUA 353 Helm GUAJH1 Jason Hess Accepted Incomplete
Crew GUAKC1 Katya Castellanos Approved
HUN HUN 456 Helm HUNFV1 Flóra Virág Accepted Approved
Crew HUNDM3 Dávid Molnár Approved
ITA ITA 5 Helm ITAVB9 Vittorio Bissaro Accepted Approved
Crew ITAMF53 Maelle Frascari Approved
ITA ITA 73 Helm ITALB55 Lorenzo Bressani Accepted Approved
Crew ITACZ11 Cecilia Zorzi Approved
ITA ITA 26 Helm ITART8 Ruggero Tita Accepted Under Review
Crew ITACB71 Caterina Marianna Banti Approved
ITA ITA 385 Helm ITAGU1 Gianluigi Ugolini Accepted Approved
Crew ITAMG142 Maria Giubilei Approved
JPN JPN459 Helm JPNSI7 Shibuki Iitsuka Accepted Approved
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama Approved
JPN JPN408 Helm JPNWT1 Wakako Kajimoto Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTK2 Takaaki Kawata Approved
NOR NOR 348 Helm NORNF1 Nicholas Fadler Martinsen Accepted Approved
Crew NORMS2 Martine Steller Mortensen Approved
NOR NOR 436 Helm NORTB4 Tiril Bue Accepted Approved
Crew NORMM5 Mathias Mollatt Approved
NZL NZL 22 Helm NZLGJ2 Gemma Jones Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLJS2 Jason Saunders Approved
NZL NZL 96 Helm NZLOM2 Olivia Mackay Accepted Approved
Crew NZLMW12 Micah Wilkinson Approved
PER PER 465 Helm PERJA1 Javier Arribas Accepted Incomplete
Crew PERAS2 Ana Cristina Salinas Approved
POL pol 443 Helm POLJS37 Jakub Surowiec Accepted Under Review
Crew POLKG11 Katarzyna Goralska Approved
POL POL 442 Helm POLTB1 Tymoteusz Bendyk Accepted Approved
Crew POLAS42 Anna Świtajska Approved
PUR PUR 406 Helm PUREF1 Enrique Figueroa Accepted Incomplete
Crew PURGO1 Gretchen Ortiz Approved
RUS RUS 419 Helm RUSMS12 Maxim Semenov Accepted Approved
Crew RUSAS61 Alina Shchetinkina Approved
RUS RUS 345 Helm RUSSD1 Sergey Dzhienbaev Accepted Approved
Crew RUSSK42 Sofia Kiseleva Approved
SGP SGP 359 Helm SINJL1 Justin Liu Accepted Approved
Crew SINDL3 Denise Lim Approved
SWE SWE 439 Helm SWEEJ5 Emil Järudd Accepted Approved
Crew SWECJ6 Cecilia Jonsson Approved
SWE SWE 356 Helm SWERR1 Rasmus Rosengren Accepted Approved
Crew SWEIS4 Ida Svensson Approved
TUN TUN220 Helm TUNHG2 Hedi Gharbi Accepted Incomplete
TUN Helm TUNMG1 Mehdi Gharbi Pending Unconfirmed                  
USA USA 27 Helm USABG Bora Gulari Accepted Incomplete
USA USA 23 Helm USARG113 Riley Gibbs Accepted Incomplete
USA USA 50 Helm USASN15 Sarah Newberry Accepted Approved
Crew USADL74 David Liebenberg Approved
USA USA 392 Helm USARP86 Ravi Parent Accepted Approved
Crew USACA43 Caroline Atwood Approved
Total: 52

Argentina (ARG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ARG 87 Helm ARGFG6 Fernando GWOZDZ Accepted Incomplete
49er Men ARG 51 Helm ARGYL1 Yago Lange Accepted approved
Crew ARGKL1 Klaus Lange approved
Laser Men ARG 213387 Helm ARGFG13 Francisco Guaragna Rigonat Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men ARG 211570 Helm ARGAV3 Agustin Vidal Incatasciato Accepted approved  
Laser Men ARG 199218 Helm ARGJC28 Juan Alberto Casalone Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed ARG 1 Helm ARGSL2 Santiago Lange Accepted approved
Crew ARGCC1 Cecilia Carranza Saroli approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ARG29 Helm ARGMM7 Mateo Majdalani Accepted Incomplete
Crew ARGEB11 Eugenia Bosco approved

Australia (AUS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men AUS 8 Helm AUSCC20 Chris Charlwood Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSJD36 Joshua Dawson approved
470 Men AUS 11 Helm AUSMB11 Mathew Belcher Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSWR2 William Ryan Incomplete
49er Men AUS 91 Helm AUSDG7 David Gilmour Accepted approved
Crew AUSLG4 Lachy Gilmour approved
49er Men AUS 66 Helm AUSWP5 William Phillips Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSSP12 Sam Phillips Incomplete
49er Men AUS 40 Helm AUSTN6 Thomas Needham Accepted approved
Crew AUSJT27 Joel Turner approved
49er Men AUS 71 Helm AUSKH10 Kurt Hansen Accepted approved
Crew AUSSH47 Simon Hoffman approved
49er Men AUS 200 Helm AUSJC75 Jim Colley Accepted approved
Crew AUSSC40 Shaun Connor approved
Finn Men AUS 32 Helm AUSJC58 Jock Calvert Accepted approved  
Finn Men AUS 91 Helm AUSLG12 Lachlan Gilham Accepted approved  
Laser Men AUS 215612 Helm AUSLE3 Luke Elliott Accepted approved  
Laser Men Helm AUSSD15 Dan Self Accepted Unconfirmed                  
Laser Men AUS 202706 Helm AUSRM40 Richard Maher Accepted approved  
470 Women AUS 5 Helm AUSNJ5 Nia Jerwood Accepted approved
Crew AUSMD32 Monique de Vries approved
470 Women AUS 56 Helm AUSDT27 Dana Tavener Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSEC13 Ella Clark approved
49erFX Women AUS 41 Helm AUSTL13 Tess Lloyd Accepted Incomplete
49erFX Women AUS 31 Helm AUSAS55 Amelia Stabback Accepted under review
Crew AUSCE8 Caitlin Elks approved
49erFX Women AUS 17 Helm AUSNB23 Natasha Bryant Accepted approved
Crew AUSAW33 Annie Wilmot approved
Laser Radial Women AUS 208546 Helm AUSMS65 Mara Stransky Accepted under review  
Laser Radial Women AUS 204568 Helm AUSZT3 Zoe Thomson Accepted under review  
Laser Radial Women AUS 211550 Helm AUSEA3 Elyse Ainsworth Accepted under review  
Laser Radial Women 208336 Helm AUSJA20 Jacinta Ainsworth Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women AUS 210792 Helm AUSCI3 Casey Imeneo Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS 420 Helm AUSTR17 Tayla Rietman Accepted approved
Crew AUSLW17 Lachlan White approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUS 2 Helm AUSJW14 Jason Waterhouse Accepted Incomplete
Crew AUSLD4 Lisa Darmanin approved

Austria (AUT)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men AUT 1 Helm AUTDB1 David Bargehr Accepted approved
Crew AUTLM1 Lukas Mähr approved
470 Men AUT 17 Helm AUTNK2 Nikolaus Kampelmühler Accepted approved
Crew AUTTC2 Thomas Czajka approved
49er Men AUT 29 Helm AUTBB1 Benjamin Bildstein Accepted approved
Crew AUTDH1 David Hussl approved
49er Men AUT 128 Helm AUTKP5 Keanu Prettner Accepted under review
Crew AUTMB7 Marco Baumann approved
49erFX Women AUT 24 Helm AUTLS3 Laura Schöfegger Accepted approved
Crew AUTAB5 Anna Boustani approved
49erFX Women AUT 2 Helm AUTTF2 Tanja Frank Accepted approved
Crew AUTLA6 Lorena Abicht approved
49erFX Women 100 Helm AUTAK11 Angelika Kohlendorfer Accepted approved
Crew AUTLF2 Lisa Farthofer approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUT 3 Helm AUTTZ1 Thomas Zajac Accepted approved
Crew AUTBM3 Barbara Matz approved
Nacra 17 Mixed AUT 397 Helm AUTLF3 Laura Farese Accepted approved
Crew AUTMZ5 Matthäus Zöchling approved

Bahrain (BRN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men BRN 212489 Helm BRNAJ1 Abdulla Janahi Accepted approved

Belarus (BLR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women BLR 209555 Helm BLRTD1 Tatiana Drozdovskaya Accepted approved

Belgium (BEL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men BEL 24 Helm BELYL5 Yannick Lefèbvre Accepted approved
Crew BELTP1 Tom Pelsmaekers approved
Laser Men BEL 207173 Helm BELWD5 William De Smet Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men BEL 202020 Helm BELWV2 Wannes Van Laer Accepted Incomplete  
49erFX Women BEL 240 Helm BELIM1 Isaura Maenhaut Accepted approved
Crew BELAG7 Anouk GEURTS approved

Brazil (BRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men BRA 21 Helm BRAHH3 Henrique Haddad Accepted Incomplete
Crew BRAFB23 Felipe Brito approved
Finn Men BRA 109 Helm BRAJZ4 Jorge Zarif Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women BRA 177 Helm BRAFO1 Fernanda Oliveira Accepted approved
Crew BRAAB12 Ana Luiza Barbachan approved
49erFX Women BRA 12 Helm BRAMS13 Martine Soffiatti Grael Accepted approved
Crew BRAKK2 Kahena Kunze approved
Nacra 17 Mixed BRA 10 Helm BRASA2 Samuel Albrecht Accepted approved
Crew BRAGN3 Gabriela Nicolino de Sá approved
Nacra 17 Mixed BRA 55 Helm BRAJS7 João Siemsen Accepted Incomplete
Crew BRAIS1 Isabel Swan Incomplete

Bulgaria (BUL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men BUL 213486 Helm BULIT3 Ivo Todorov Accepted Incomplete

Canada (CAN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CAN 211542 Helm CANRD9 Robert Davis Accepted approved
Laser Men CAN 214917 Helm CANHM10 Hugh Macrae Accepted approved
Laser Men CAN 209376 Helm CANLR8 Luke Ruitenberg Accepted Incomplete
Laser Men CAN 212612 Helm CANJN2 Justin Norton Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women CAN 182662 Helm CANIB5 Isabella-Anna Bertold Accepted approved
Laser Radial Women CAN 213879 Helm CANMD9 Maura Dewey Accepted approved

Chile (CHI)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men CHI 211888 Helm CHICS3 Clemente Seguel Accepted approved

China, PR (CHN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement
470 Men CHN 67 Helm CHNZX1 Zangjun Xu Accepted approved
Crew CHNCW2 Chao Wang approved
470 Men CHN 673 Helm CHNJX4 Jianyong XU Accepted approved
Crew CHNYW11 Yang Wang approved
Laser Men CHN 211127 Helm CHNZW2 Zili Wang Accepted approved  
Laser Men Helm CHNYY7 Yang Yang Accepted Incomplete              
470 Women CHN 621 Helm CHNMW1 Mengxi Wei Accepted approved
Crew CHNHG2 Haiyan Gao approved
470 Women CHN21 Helm CHNXW1 Xiaoli Wang Accepted Incomplete
Crew CHNYX7 Yani Xu approved
Laser Radial Women CHN 201213 Helm CHNDZ3 Dongshuang Zhang Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women CHN 212238 Helm CHNRY1 Rubei Yuan Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed CHN 462 Helm CHNXY11 Xuezhe Yang Accepted approved
Crew CHNXH6 Xiaoxiao Hu approved
Nacra 17 Mixed CHN 461 Helm CHNHM2 HUICONG MAI Accepted approved
Crew CHNYZ15 Yingying Zhang approved

Colombia (COL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men COL 208822 Helm COLAQ1 Andrey Quintero Accepted Incomplete

Croatia (CRO)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men CRO 1 Helm CROSF1 Sime Fantela Accepted Incomplete
Crew CROMF1 Mihovil Fantela Incomplete
Laser Men CRO 212013 Helm CROTS1 Tonci Stipanovic Accepted approved  
Laser Men CRO 207268 Helm CROFJ1 Filip Jurišić Accepted approved  
49erFX Women CRO 112 Helm CROEN3 Enia Nincevic Accepted approved
Crew CROMD6 Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi approved
Laser Radial Women 213363 CRO Helm CROEV1 Elena Vorobeva Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women CRO 208709 Helm CROSL3 Sandra Lulic Accepted approved  

Cyprus (CYP)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Finn Men CYP 1 Helm CYPPI1 Panagiotis Iordanou Accepted approved
Laser Men CYP 212431 Helm CYPPK1 Pavlos Kontides Accepted approved

Czech Republic (CZE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Laser Men CZE 212491 Helm CZEVT1 Viktor Teply Accepted approved  
Laser Men CZE 211236 Helm CZEJH9 Jakub Halouzka Accepted approved  
Laser Men CZE 195103 Helm CZESN1 Stepan Novotny Accepted approved  
49erFX Women CZE 777 Helm CZEVZ2 Veronika Zivna Accepted approved
Crew CZEKZ1 Katerina Zivna approved
49erFX Women CZE 138 Helm CZEDV2 Dominika Vadurova Accepted Incomplete
Crew CZEST3 Sara Tkadlecova approved

Denmark (DEN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men DEN 791 Helm DENFR5 Frederik Rask Accepted approved
Crew DENMB15 Marcus Bay approved
49er Men DEN 132 Helm DENML16 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENNH5 Nikolaj Hoffmann Buhl approved
49er Men DEN 277 Helm DENDN1 Daniel Nyborg Accepted approved
Crew DENSO5 Sebastian Emil Wright Olsen approved
49er Men DEN 511 Helm DENMH9 Michael Hansen Accepted approved
Crew DENML9 Mathias Lehm Sletten approved
Laser Men DEN 209257 Helm DENCG5 Christian Guldberg Rost Accepted approved  
49erFX Women DEN 7 Helm DENIB1 Ida Marie Baad Nielsen Accepted approved
Crew DENMO2 Marie Thusgaard Olsen approved
49erFX Women DEN 49 Helm DENAS6 Anne-Julie Schütt Accepted approved
Crew DENIN2 Iben Nielsby Christensen approved
49erFX Women DEN 370 Helm DENJS28 Johanne Schmidt Accepted approved
Crew DENAS13 Andrea Schmidt approved
Laser Radial Women DEN 215501 Helm DENAR2 Anne-Marie Rindom Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women DEN 207195 Helm DENAM6 Anna Munch Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed DEN 71 Helm DENLC4 Lin Ea Cenholt Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENCL6 Christian Peter Lübeck Unconfirmed
Nacra 17 Mixed DEN 389 Helm DENAL12 Anne-Line Lyngsø Thomsen Accepted approved
Crew DENJF8 Jakob Faarvang approved
Nacra 17 Mixed DEN 202 Helm DENJF7 Josephine Frederiksen Accepted approved
Crew DENCJ16 Christian Justesen approved
Nacra 17 Mixed DEN447 Helm DENNS11 Natacha Violet Saouma-Pedersen Accepted approved
Crew DENMB19 Mathias Borreskov approved
Nacra 17 Mixed DEN 336 Helm DENAN1 Allan Norregaard Accepted Incomplete
Crew DENKS11 Katja Salskov-Iversen approved

Ecuador (ECU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men ECU 188778 Helm ECUMD2 Matias Dyck Accepted Incomplete

El Salvador (ESA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men ESA 180192 Helm ESAEA1 Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas Accepted Incomplete

Estonia (EST)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men EST 203724 Helm ESTKR1 Karl-Martin Rammo Accepted approved
Laser Men EST212229 Helm ESTGH1 Georg Haud Accepted approved
Laser Men EST 212230 Helm ESTMA4 Martin Aruja Accepted approved

Finland (FIN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Finn Men FIN 8 Helm FINOM4 Oskari Muhonen Accepted approved  
Laser Men FIN 214111 Helm FINKT4 Kaarle Tapper Accepted approved  
Laser Men FIN211411 Helm FINAT7 Aleksi Tapper Accepted approved  
Laser Men FIN 215436 Helm FINNL2 Nooa Henrik Laukkanen Accepted approved  
49erFX Women FIN 14 Helm FINNR5 Noora Ruskola Accepted Incomplete
Crew FINMW1 Mikaela Wulff approved
Nacra 17 Mixed FIN 440 Helm FINSK2 Sinem Kurtbay Accepted approved
Crew FINAK14 akseli keskinen approved

France (FRA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men FRA23 Helm FRAEB35 Enzo Balanger Accepted approved
Crew FRAGT18 Gaultier Tallieu approved
470 Men FRA 10 Helm FRAAD70 Alexandre DEMANGE Accepted approved
Crew FRAPL81 paco lepoutre approved
470 Men FRA 78 Helm FRAJD68 Jérôme Demange Accepted approved
Crew FRALG45 LUC GUIMBERTAUD approved
470 Men FRA 79 Helm FRAHM11 Hippolyte Machetti Accepted approved
Crew FRASD28 Sidoine Dantes approved
470 Men FRA 27 Helm FRAKP2 Kevin Peponnet Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRATM11 Jeremie Mion Unconfirmed
470 Men FRA 11 Helm FRAPT17 Thomas Ponthieu Accepted approved
Crew FRAME7 Michal Eliott approved
470 Men FRA 81 Helm FRAJD45 Jules Ducelier Accepted approved
Crew FRACM44 Clement Michel approved
49er Men FRA 8 Helm FRALR14 Lucas Rual Accepted approved
Crew FRAEA7 Emile Amoros approved
49er Men FRA 2 Helm CALMF1 Mathieu Frei Accepted approved
Crew FRAND4 Noe Delpech approved
49er Men FRA 144 Helm FRAKF4 Kévin Fischer Accepted approved
Crew FRAYJ2 Yann Jauvin approved
470 Women FRA 7 Helm FRAML87 Marina Lefort Accepted approved
Crew FRALG47 Lara Granier approved
470 Women FRA 14 Helm FRAJP29 Jennifer Poret Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRACH19 Camille Hautefaye approved
470 Women FRA 9 Helm FRACL7 Camille Lecointre Accepted approved
Crew FRARA10 Aloise Retornaz approved
470 Women FRA 77 Helm FRASM39 Solenza Mariani Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAYB14 Yona Blacher approved
470 Women FRA 19 Helm FRAPA25 Paola AMAR Accepted Incomplete
Crew FRAMR29 Marine Riou under review
49erFX Women FRA 13 Helm FRAJB7 Julie Bossard Accepted approved
Crew FRAAC66 Aude Compan approved
49erFX Women FRA 971 Helm FRASL22 Lili Sebesi Accepted approved
Crew FRAAD53 Albane Dubois approved
49erFX Women FRA 134 Helm FRAML86 Mathilde Lovadina Accepted approved
Crew FRALP47 Léa PERNET approved
Laser Radial Women Helm FRAMP58 Manon Peyre Accepted Unconfirmed                  
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA 390 Helm FRAMS16 Marie Soler Accepted approved
Crew FRAHP10 Hugues Puimatto approved
Nacra 17 Mixed FRA 423 Helm FRAQD1 Quentin Delapierre Accepted approved
Crew FRAMA33 Manon Audinet approved

Germany (GER)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men GER 66 Helm GERLB33 Leopold Brandl Accepted approved
Crew GERMB108 Maximilian Brandl approved
470 Men GER 74 Helm GERLS53 Lucas Schlüter Accepted approved
Crew GERFE2 Frederick Eichhorst approved
49er Men GER 3 Helm GERTF11 Tim Fischer Accepted approved
Crew GERFG11 Fabian Graf approved
49er Men GER 22 Helm GERJM44 Jakob Meggendorfer Accepted approved
Crew GERAS58 Andreas Spranger approved
49er Men GER 36 Helm GERNC1 Nils Carstensen Accepted approved
Crew GERJF23 Jan Frigge approved
49er Men GER 5 Helm GERJS28 Justus Schmidt Accepted Incomplete
49er Men GER 911 Helm GERMS84 Maximilian Stingele Accepted approved
Crew GERLS27 Linov Scheel approved
Laser Men GER 191131 Helm GERPB8 Philipp Buhl Accepted approved  
Laser Men GER 211432 Helm GERNW5 Nik Aaron Willim Accepted approved  
470 Women GER95 Helm GERFO3 Fabienne Oster Accepted approved
Crew UKRAK17 Anastasiya Winkel approved
470 Women GER 24 Helm GERBN5 Nadine Boehm Accepted approved
Crew GERAG22 Ann-Christin Goliaß approved
470 Women GER 69 Helm GERLW8 Luise Wanser Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERHW15 Helena Wanser approved
470 Women GER 20 Helm GERTD14 Theres Dahnke Accepted approved
Crew GERBW8 Birte Winkel approved
49erFX Women GER 29 Helm GERTL7 Tina Lutz Accepted approved
Crew GERSB7 Susann Beucke approved
49erFX Women GER 55 Helm GERVJ1 Victoria Jurczok Accepted approved
Crew GERAL5 Anika Lorenz approved
Laser Radial Women GER 212749 Helm GERSW22 Svenja Weger Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GER 215181 Helm GERPL9 Pauline Liebig Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GER 211211 Helm GERPK20 Pia Kuhlmann Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GER 213668 Helm GERLH10 Lena Haverland Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GER 211431 Helm GERLV4 Laura Bo Voss Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GER 211261 Helm GERJB68 Julia Buesselberg Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GER 211899 Helm GERNL8 Nina Loser Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed GER 369 Helm GERJP2 Johannes Polgar Accepted Incomplete
Crew GERMW34 Carolina Werner approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GER 77 Helm GERPK15 Paul Kohlhoff Accepted under review
Crew GERAS76 Alica Stuhlemmer approved

Great Britain (GBR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men GBR 4 Helm GBRLP11 Luke Patience Accepted approved
Crew GBRCG29 Chris Grube approved
470 Men GBR 55 Helm GBRMW97 Martin Wrigley Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRJT83 James Taylor under review
49er Men GBR 5 Helm GBRJP65 James Peters Accepted under review
Crew GBRFS6 Fynn Sterritt approved
49er Men GBR 17 Helm GBRJH85 Jack Hawkins Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRCT28 Christopher Thomas approved
49er Men GBR 284 Helm GBRMP63 Morgan Peach Accepted under review
Crew GBRDB95 Daniel Budden approved
49er Men GBR 118 Helm GBRCT23 Chris Taylor Accepted approved
Crew GBRSB86 Samuel Batten approved
49er Men Helm GBRNR20 Nick Robins Pending Unconfirmed                  
Finn Men GBR 38 Helm GBRCD59 Callum Dixon Accepted approved  
Finn Men GBR 81 Helm GBRJS141 James Skulczuk Accepted approved  
Laser Men GBR 214490 Helm GBRDW83 Daniel Whiteley Accepted approved  
Laser Men GBR 213719 Helm GBRSW88 Sam Whaley Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men 212052 Helm GBRBF20 Ben Flower Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men 211414 Helm GBRCT35 Cameron Tweedle Accepted approved  
Laser Men GBR 212950 Helm GBRJM189 Joseph Mullan Accepted Incomplete  
470 Women GBR 7 Helm GBRAS83 Amy Seabright Accepted approved
Crew GBRAC62 Anna Carpenter approved
49erFX Women GBR 230 Helm GBRMB125 Megan Brickwood Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRSO19 Stephanie Orton Unconfirmed
49erFX Women GBR 3 Helm GBRSW46 Sophie Weguelin Accepted approved
Crew GBRSA18 Sophie Ainsworth approved
49erFX Women GBR 291 Helm GBRIF12 Isabelle Fellows Accepted approved
Crew GBRAM114 Alice E Masterman approved
49erFX Women GBR 379 Helm GBRHB45 Hannah Bristow Accepted approved
Crew GBREC42 Emily Covell approved
Laser Radial Women GBR 212783 Helm GBRGP28 Georgina Povall Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GBR 212662 Helm GBRCT29 Clementine Thompson Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GBR 214580 Helm GBRDC96 Daisy Collingridge Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 21 Helm GBRJG12 John Gimson Accepted Incomplete
Crew GBRAB123 Anna Burnet approved
Nacra 17 Mixed GBR 91 Helm GBRBS13 Ben Saxton Accepted approved
Crew GBRNB50 Nicola Boniface approved

Greece (GRE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Payment Profile Social Media Crew Details Emergency Contact Sail Number MNA Endorsement Insurance Details Passport
470 Men GRE 10 Helm GREVP3 Vasilis Papoutsoglou Accepted approved
Crew GREJO1 Ioannis Orfanos approved
470 Men GRE 1 Helm GREPM1 Panagiotis Mantis Accepted Incomplete
Crew GREPK7 Pavlos Kagialis approved
49er Men GRE 788 Helm GREPK1 Panagiotis Kampouridis Accepted approved
Crew GRESN1 Stelios Noutsos approved
Laser Men GRE 150374 Helm GREAB1 Adonis Bougiouris Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men GRE 212529 Helm GREDP19 Dimitris Papadimitriou Accepted approved  
Laser Men GRE 212504 Helm GREAP37 ANASTASIOS PANAGIOTIDIS Accepted approved  
Laser Men GRE210400 Helm GREMK12 Marios Karadimas Accepted approved  
Laser Men 212503 Helm GREIS6 IOANNIS STAMPOULIDIS Accepted Incomplete    
470 Women GRE 216 Helm GREMB3 Maria Bozi Accepted under review
Crew GRERK2 Rafailina KLONARIDOU approved
Laser Radial Women GRE 211052 Helm GREAF4 Athanasia FAKIDI Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GRE 212289 Helm GREVK5 Vasileia Karachaliou Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women GREE 212501 Helm GRENT7 Natalia Tamvakidou Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed GRE470 Helm GRESB1 Sofia Bekatorou Accepted approved
Crew GREMP15 Michalis Pateniotis approved

Guatemala (GUA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment Crew Details
Laser Radial Women GUA 190816 Helm GUAIM1 Isabella Maegli Agüero Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed GUA 353 Helm GUAJH1 Jason Hess Accepted Incomplete
Crew GUAKC1 Katya Castellanos approved

Hong Kong (HKG)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men HKG 880 Helm HKGAS4 Akira Sakai Accepted approved
Crew HKGRA4 Russell Aylsworth approved
Finn Men HKG 8 Helm AUSJD17 James Dagge Accepted under review  
Laser Men HKG 171979 Helm USANB50 Nicholas Bezy Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women HKG 211717 Helm HKGNH1 Nancy Highfield Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women HKG 211741 Helm GBRMH122 Molly Highfield Accepted approved  

Hungary (HUN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men HUN 1 Helm HUNBG3 Balázs Gyapjas Accepted Incomplete
Crew HUNZG2 Zsombor Gyapjas approved
Laser Men HUN 213095 Helm HUNBV1 Benjamin Vadnai Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men HUN 213119 Helm HUNJV4 Jonatan Vadnai Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Radial Women HUN 211551 Helm HUNME1 Mária Érdi Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed HUN 456 Helm HUNFV1 Flóra Virág Accepted approved
Crew HUNDM3 Dávid Molnár approved

India (IND)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women IND 195372 Helm INDNK4 Nethra Kumanan Accepted Incomplete

Ireland (IRL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men IRL 11 Helm IRLRS8 Ryan Seaton Accepted Incomplete
49er Men IRL417 Helm IRLRD19 Robert Dickson Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLSW17 Sean Waddilove approved
49er Men IRL283 Helm IRLSD16 Sean Donnelly Accepted approved
Crew IRLTD18 Tadgh Donnelly approved
Laser Men IRL 210254 Helm IRLFL10 Finn Lynch Accepted approved  
Laser Men IRL 210978 Helm IRLLG6 Liam Glynn Accepted approved  
Laser Men IRL 210101 Helm IRLEM38 Ewan McMahon Accepted approved  
49erFX Women IRL 147 Helm IRLAM24 Annalise Murphy Accepted Incomplete
Crew IRLKT1 Katie Tingle Incomplete
Laser Radial Women IRL211171 Helm IRLAH14 Aoife Hopkins Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women IRL 210406 Helm IRLAK18 Aisling Keller Accepted approved  

Israel (ISR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ISR 15 Helm ISRNH3 Nitai Hasson Accepted approved
Crew ISRTH1 Tal Harari approved
470 Men ISR 10 Helm ISRMA6 Maor Abu Accepted approved
Crew ISRYR1 Yoav Rooz approved
Laser Men ISR 211955 Helm ISRSG5 Sagie Glantz Accepted approved  
Laser Men ISR 214931 Helm ISRMB2 Maor Ben Hrosh Accepted approved  
Laser Men ISR 202121 Helm ISROG4 Omer Golani Accepted approved  
470 Women isr311 Helm ISRGC2 Gil Cohen Accepted Incomplete
Crew ISRNL2 Noa Lasry Incomplete
470 Women ISR 11 Helm ISRNB5 Noya Bar-Am Accepted approved
Crew ISRST5 Shahar Tibi approved

Italy (ITA)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men ITA 10 Helm ITAMC150 Matteo Capurro Accepted approved
Crew ITAMP106 Matteo Puppo approved
470 Men ITA 757 Helm ITAGF75 Giacomo Ferrari Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAGC160 Giulio Calabrò Unconfirmed
470 Men ITA 35 Helm ITAMD149 Marco D'Arcangelo Accepted approved
Crew ITALD73 Luca D\'Arcangelo approved
49er Men ITA 88 Helm ITAUC6 Uberto Crivelli Visconti Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAGT34 Gianmarco Togni approved
49er Men ITA 147 Helm ITASF2 Simone Ferrarese Accepted approved
Crew ITAVG14 Valerio Galati approved
49er Men ITA 907 Helm ITAMB224 Matteo Barison Accepted approved
Crew ITANT18 Nicola Torchio approved
49er Men ITA 504 Helm ITAMA68 MARCO ANESSI PE\' Accepted approved
Crew ITAEG39 Edoardo Gamba approved
49er Men ITA 696 Helm ITAAC281 Alessandro Cesarini Accepted approved
Crew ITAMT76 Marco Tramutola approved
49er Men ITA 114 Helm ITAEC80 Edoardo Campoli Accepted approved
Crew ITALC116 Lorenzo Cianchi approved
Finn Men ITA 47 Helm ITANC11 Nicola Capriglione Accepted approved  
Finn Men ITA 147 Helm ITAGV39 Gaetano Volpe Accepted approved  
Finn Men ITA 71 Helm ITAFC118 Federico Colaninno Accepted approved  
Finn Men ITA 1071 Helm ITAMI17 matteo iovenitti Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 188953 Helm ITAGC55 Giovanni Coccoluto Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 205111 Helm ITAMG25 Marco Gallo Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 202261 Helm ITAGP128 Gianmarco Planchestainer Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 210766 Helm ITANV3 Nicolo Villa Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men ITA 211393 Helm ITADG30 Dariush Ghasemzadeh Esfahani Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 213752 Helm ITACB85 Ciro Basile Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 210415 Helm ITALL48 Luca Lorenzoni Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 213176 Helm ITAMG139 Matteo Guardigli Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 213174 Helm ITAGM123 Giacomo Musone Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 213017 Helm ITARS40 Rodolfo Silvestrini Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 212295 Helm ITAAC230 Andrea Chiappe Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 211062 Helm ITAPD46 Pietro De Frenza Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 207626 Helm ITAAD103 AMOS DI BENEDETTO Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 209114 Helm ITAGS139 Giovanni Sanfilippo Accepted approved  
Laser Men ITA 215275 Helm ITAAR75 Andrea Ribolzi Accepted approved  
470 Women ITA 6 Helm ITAEB35 Elena Berta Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITABC13 Bianca Caruso approved
470 Women ITA 74 Helm ITABD18 Benedetta Di Salle Accepted approved
Crew ITAAD104 Alessandra Dubbini approved
49erFX Women ITA 629 Helm ITAFB131 Francesca BERGAMO Accepted Incomplete
Crew ITAAS111 Alice Sinno approved
49erFX Women ITA 80 Helm ITAOR1 Maria Ottavia Raggio Accepted approved
Crew ITAJG20 Jana Germani approved
49erFX Women ITA 223 Helm ITACO4 Carlotta OMARI Accepted approved
Crew ITAMD136 Matilda Distefano approved
49erFX Women ITA 758 Helm ITAMP190 Margherita Porro Accepted approved
Crew ITASC1 Sveva Carraro approved
49erFX Women ITA127 Helm ITAAS165 Alexandra Stalder Accepted approved
Crew ITASS103 Silvia Speri approved
49erFX Women ITA 726 Helm ITAER25 Erica Edda Ratti Accepted under review
Crew ITACR44 claudia rossi approved
Laser Radial Women ITA 214152 Helm ITAJF10 Joyce Floridia Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 211544 Helm ITASZ7 Silvia Zennaro Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 213434 Helm ITAVB40 Valentina Balbi Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 215755 Helm ITACA30 Carolina Albano Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 212778 Helm ITAFF61 Francesca Frazza Accepted under review  
Laser Radial Women ITA 207949 Helm ITAMZ29 Marta Zattoni Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 212041 Helm ITAFC135 Federica Cattarozzi Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 213019 Helm ITAMT51 Matilda Talluri Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women ITA 215758 Helm ITAGC189 Giorgia Cingolani Accepted Incomplete    
Laser Radial Women 213169 Helm ITAGS151 giulia schio Accepted Incomplete    
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 5 Helm ITAVB9 Vittorio Bissaro Accepted approved
Crew ITAMF53 Maelle Frascari approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 73 Helm ITALB55 Lorenzo Bressani Accepted approved
Crew ITACZ11 Cecilia Zorzi approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 26 Helm ITART8 Ruggero Tita Accepted under review
Crew ITACB71 Caterina Marianna Banti approved
Nacra 17 Mixed ITA 385 Helm ITAGU1 Gianluigi Ugolini Accepted approved
Crew ITAMG142 Maria Giubilei approved

Japan (JPN)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men JPN 83 Helm JPNNI4 Naoki Ichino Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNHT18 Takashi Hasegawa Unconfirmed
470 Men JPN 11 Helm JPNKD3 Kazuto Doi Accepted approved
Crew JPNNK14 Naoya Kimura approved
470 Men JPN 15 Helm JPNDT1 Daichi Takayama Accepted approved
Crew JPNKI5 Kimihiko Imamura approved
470 Men JPN 20 Helm JPNKO14 Keiju Okada Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNJH2 Jumpei Hokazono approved
470 Men JPN 10 Helm JPNKS11 Sosaku Koizumi Accepted approved
Crew JPNKM32 Kotaro Matsuo approved
49er Men JPN 26 Helm JPNRT8 Leo Takahashi Accepted approved
Crew JPNIK2 Ibuki Koizumi approved
Finn Men JPN 7 Helm JPNYN10 Yuki Nishio Accepted Incomplete  
Finn Men JPN 6 Helm JPNHK22 Hajime Kokumai Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men 215099 Helm JPNKN17 Kenji Nanri Accepted approved  
Laser Men JPN 208000 Helm JPNKS28 Kazumasa Segawa Accepted approved  
Laser Men JPN 211154 Helm JPNYK9 Yuichiro Kitamura Accepted approved  
Laser Men JPN 204996 Helm JPNYS33 Yoshihiro SUZUKI Accepted approved  
470 Women JPN 12 Helm JPNMU8 Mano Udagawa Accepted approved
Crew JPNAK17 Ayano Kudo approved
470 Women JPN1 Helm JPNAK3 Ai Kondo Yoshida Accepted approved
Crew JPNMY16 Miho Yoshioka approved
470 Women JPN 3 Helm JPNYH19 Yuki Hayashi Accepted approved
Crew JPNCN2 Chika Nishidai approved
49erFX Women JPN 117 Helm JPNAT7 Anna Yamazaki Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNST8 Sena Takano approved
Laser Radial Women JPN 199066 Helm JPNMD3 Manami Doi Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women JPN 202611 Helm JPNYT7 Yumiko Tombe Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed JPN459 Helm JPNSI7 Shibuki Iitsuka Accepted approved
Crew JPNEH3 Eri Hatayama approved
Nacra 17 Mixed JPN408 Helm JPNWT1 Wakako Kajimoto Accepted Incomplete
Crew JPNTK2 Takaaki Kawata approved

Lithuania (LTU)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Radial Women LTU 210496 Helm LTUVA1 Viktorija Andrulyte Accepted approved

Malaysia (MAS)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men MAS 1 Helm MASMN1 Mohamad Faizal Norizan Accepted approved
Crew MASAA5 Ahmad Syukri Abdul Aziz approved
Laser Men Mas 206032 Helm MASKN1 Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy Accepted approved  
470 Women MAS 26 Helm MASNJ1 Nuraisyah Jamil Accepted approved
Crew MASJN1 JUNI KARIMAH NOOR JAMALI approved
Laser Radial Women MAS 209884 Helm MASNM6 Nur Shazrin Mohamad Latif Accepted approved  

Mexico (MEX)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men MEX 213173 Helm MEXYG1 Yanic Gentry Accepted approved
Laser Men MEX 181615 Helm MEXJP4 Juan Perez Soltero Accepted approved

Monaco (MON)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men MON199212 Helm MONJM1 Jeremy Moutout Accepted Incomplete

Montenegro (MNE)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
Laser Men MNE 208707 Helm MNEMD1 Milivoj Dukic Accepted Incomplete
Laser Men MNE 213370 Helm MNEIM1 Ilija Marković Accepted Incomplete

Netherlands (NED)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men NED 194 Helm NEDBL3 Bart Lambriex Accepted approved
Crew NEDPV24 pim van Vugt approved
49er Men NED 491 Helm NEDSH8 Scipio Houtman Accepted Incomplete
Crew NEDMO7 Manus Offerman under review
49er Men NED 191 Helm NEDLV10 Lars van Stekelenborg Accepted Incomplete
Laser Men NED 171111 Helm NEDNB4 Niels Broekhuizen Accepted Incomplete  
Laser Men NED 212968 Helm NEDYH1 Yuri Hummel Accepted approved  
Laser Men NED 212650 Helm NEDDB9 Duko Bos Accepted approved  
470 Women NED 11 Helm NEDAK8 Afrodite Zegers Accepted Incomplete
Crew NEDLB2 Lobke Berkhout approved
470 Women NED 7 Helm NEDMM2 Mandy Mulder Accepted approved
Crew NEDAV23 Anneloes van Veen approved
49erFX Women NED 69 Helm NEDDC4 Dewi Couvert Accepted approved
Crew NEDTW11 Tess Wilschut approved
49erFX Women NED 6 Helm NEDOV6 Odile Van Aanholt Accepted approved
Crew NEDMJ2 Marieke Jongens approved
49erFX Women NED 64 Helm NEDWO1 Willemijn Offerman Accepted approved
Crew NEDCJ3 Cecile Janmaat approved
49erFX Women NED 1 Helm NEDAB5 Annemiek Bekkering Accepted approved
Crew NEDAD15 Annette Duetz approved
Laser Radial Women NED 212980 Helm NEDDV11 Daphne van der Vaart Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women NED 211391 Helm NEDMJ5 Maxime Jonker Accepted approved  

New Zealand (NZL)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
470 Men NZL1 Helm NZLPS3 Paul Snow-Hansen Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLDW8 Daniel Willcox approved
49er Men NZL 34 Helm NZLJP7 Josh Porebski Accepted approved
Crew NZLTR4 Trent Rippey approved
49er Men NZL 18 Helm NZLIM3 Isaac McHardie Accepted approved
Crew NZLWM4 William Mckenzie approved
49er Men NZL 7 Helm NZLLD5 Logan Dunning Beck Accepted approved
Crew NZLOG2 Oscar Gunn approved
49er Men NZL 77 Helm NZLPB2 Peter Burling Accepted approved
Crew NZLBT6 Blair Tuke approved
470 Women NZL 75 Helm NZLSP5 Susannah Pyatt Accepted approved
Crew NZLBR1 Brianna Reynolds-Smith approved
49erFX Women NZL 8 Helm NZLAM13 Alexandra Maloney Accepted approved
Crew NZLMM5 Molly Meech approved
Laser Radial Women NZL 209279 Helm NZLOC2 Olivia Christie Accepted approved  
Laser Radial Women NZL 211516 Helm NZLAR9 Annabelle Rennie-Younger Accepted approved  
Nacra 17 Mixed NZL 22 Helm NZLGJ2 Gemma Jones Accepted Incomplete
Crew NZLJS2 Jason Saunders approved
Nacra 17 Mixed NZL 96 Helm NZLOM2 Olivia Mackay Accepted approved
Crew NZLMW12 Micah Wilkinson approved

Norway (NOR)

Class / Division Sail No. Role Sailor ID First name Surname Invitation Status Profile Social Media Crew Details Passport Emergency Contact Sail Number Insurance Details MNA Endorsement Payment
49er Men NOR 888 Helm NORTM9 Tomas Mathisen Accepted approved
Crew NORMM18 Mads Mathisen approved
Laser Men NOR 201111 Helm