AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sarah Newberry
Sarah Newberry
Firstname Sarah
Surname Newberry
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSASN15
Gender Female
Date of Birth 07/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date31/03/2019
Resident Country
HometownMiami
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubCoral Reef Yacht Club / Miami Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachN/A
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitewww.usamultihull2016.com
Public Emailsarahlala@gmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM