AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Oskar Niemira
Firstname Oskar
Surname Niemira
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLON2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/08/2001
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date05/11/2018
Resident Country Poland
HometownSopot
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubUKS Navigo
Yacht club locationSopot
CoachPaweĊ‚ Solecki
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttps://members.facebook.com/cierzanniemira/
Public Emailoskar.niemira@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM