AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Juan Ignacio Perez
Juan Ignacio Perez
Firstname Juan Ignacio
Surname Perez
Nickname
NationMexico
ISAF IDMEXJP4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/03/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date20/02/2022
Resident Country Mexico
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM