AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Khouloud Mansy
Firstname Khouloud
Surname Mansy
Nickname
NationEgypt
ISAF IDEGYKM1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 22/07/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownAlexandria / Egypt
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubYacht Club of Egypt
Yacht club locationAlexandria
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenArabic, English, French
EducationEgypt-Japan University of science and technology
Campaign website
Public Emailkhouloud.mansy@gmail.com
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM