AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mathilde Lovadina
Firstname Mathilde
Surname Lovadina
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAML86
Gender Female
Date of Birth 15/10/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country France
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubClub
Yacht club location
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM