AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kazumasa Segawa
Firstname Kazumasa
Surname Segawa
Nickname
NationJapan
ISAF IDJPNKS28
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/08/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownSakaiminato
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubTottori sailing federation
Yacht club locationSskaiminato
CoachYukihisa Abe
Coached since
Languages spokenJapanese
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM