AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
19 April 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
249
Malcolm LAMPHERE
United States242134
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
19 April 202124934
1 March 202124234
23 March 202085382
29 January 202083473
11 December 201997370
2 October 201997370
4 September 201987488
12 June 201964541
24 April 201966541
6 February 201960540
17 September 201855579
17 August 201865473
11 June 201854478
30 April 201850520
29 January 201845571
11 December 201755488
23 October 201754488
4 September 201757354
28 August 201756354
10 July 201753375
12 June 201791283
1 May 201792283
13 March 201797283
30 January 2017137195
19 December 2016125230
31 October 2016125230
26 September 2016132230
29 August 2016183135
13 June 2016123249
2 May 2016133249
21 March 2016141249
1 February 2016137249
14 December 2015187164
30 November 2015184164
19 October 2015186164
21 September 2015187164
27 July 2015196121
15 June 2015203126
27 April 2015206126
2 February 2015198126
15 December 2014198126
20 October 2014204126
22 September 2014206126
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM