AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
15 August 2012
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
281
Saskia TIDEY
Ireland2271183
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
15 August 2012281183
27 June 2012227347
30 May 2012224347
2 May 2012221347
11 April 2012187532
1 February 2012162624
11 January 2012165624
23 November 2011160624
5 October 2011158624
27 July 2011157624
29 June 2011156706
1 June 2011156706
4 May 2011155706
13 April 2011137798
23 March 2011172523
9 February 2011184523
15 December 2010183523
22 September 2010184523
18 August 2010197523
7 July 2010277277
2 June 2010287277
12 May 2010287277
21 April 2010291277
31 March 20104350
17 February 20104390
16 December 20094320
23 September 20094240
19 August 20094230
29 July 20094320
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM