AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
17 June 2013
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
847
Karlo HMELJAK
Mitja NEVECNY
Slovenia21400
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
17 June 20138470
29 April 2013214121
8 April 2013128232
11 March 201379407
4 February 201385407
12 December 201270515
10 October 201271515
19 September 201269571
15 August 2012802429
27 June 20121111889
30 May 20121131889
2 May 20121032074
11 April 20121081949
1 February 20121171880
11 January 20121151880
23 November 20111291632
5 October 20111251632
27 July 20111281632
29 June 20111431321
1 June 20111431321
4 May 2011199945
13 April 2011209841
23 March 20111761145
9 February 20111751145
15 December 20101691145
22 September 20101701145
18 August 2010200942
7 July 2010214942
2 June 2010205942
12 May 2010253679
21 April 2010258679
31 March 2010417303
17 February 2010356383
16 December 2009385383
23 September 2009381383
19 August 2009381383
29 July 2009381383
3 June 2009398383
29 April 2009393383
15 April 2009395383
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM