AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
10 February 1998
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1141
Peter HURLEY
United States1122142
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
10 February 1998114142
15 December 1997112242
11 December 1997112942
11 November 1997106242
20 October 1997106042
23 September 1997105442
19 August 1997107042
7 July 1997106442
23 June 1997105542
19 May 1997105642
6 May 1997103742
10 February 1997771126
25 November 1996753126
31 October 1996732126
14 October 1996739126
30 September 1996747126
2 September 1996724126
19 August 1996721126
8 August 1996718126
8 July 1996710126
24 June 1996714126
3 June 1996736126
20 May 1996722126
29 April 1996743126
18 March 1996729126
12 February 1996527252
27 November 1995522252
20 November 1995534252
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM