AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
IKA - Formula Kite - Men - Kiteboarding
11 December 2017
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
33
John HEINEKEN
Matthew NOBLE
United States661173
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
11 December 201733173
2 May 20166647
21 March 20166747
1 February 20166747
14 December 20156247
30 November 20156247
19 October 20156547
21 September 20156847
27 July 20158247
15 June 20156947
10 October 201227100
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM