AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
9 June 2010
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1253
John HEINEKEN
Matthew NOBLE
United States12571252
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
9 June 20101253252
19 May 20101257252
7 April 20101262252
10 March 20101254252
10 February 20101262252
9 December 20091250252
28 October 20091254252
16 September 20091259252
5 August 20091251252
8 July 2009866504
13 May 2009853504
1 April 2009833504
4 March 2009847504
28 January 2009835504
17 December 2008847504
29 October 2008833504
6 June 2007145254
9 May 2007146254
21 March 2007144954
1 February 2007144754
6 December 2006144354
25 October 2006141154
20 September 2006141454
24 August 2006139454
27 July 2006136554
14 June 20061206108
3 May 20061193108
28 March 20061181108
1 February 20061199108
7 December 20051195108
26 October 20051161108
22 September 20051158108
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM