AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
10 December 2008
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
627
James DAGGE
Hong Kong6231211
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
10 December 2008627211
15 October 2008623211
3 September 2008636211
2 July 2008595211
28 May 2008603211
30 April 2008608211
9 April 2008641211
5 March 2008619211
6 February 2008614211
19 December 2007341565
3 October 2007284767
29 August 2007288767
18 July 2007278767
27 June 2007286767
30 May 2007276767
2 May 2007274767
18 April 2007274767
7 March 2007268767
7 February 2007262767
13 December 2006289676
4 October 2006287676
2 August 2006290676
28 June 2006288676
31 May 2006300676
3 May 2006305676
19 April 2006306676
8 March 2006295676
9 February 2006301676
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM