AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Finn - Men - Centreboard Boat
23 March 2020
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
71
James DAGGE
Hong Kong726167
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
23 March 202071167
29 January 202072167
11 December 201965202
2 October 201959231
4 September 201972231
12 June 201972209
24 April 201973209
6 February 201974184
17 September 201890103
17 August 20189877
11 June 201813924
30 April 201817024
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM