AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
14 October 2015
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1178
Bernardo FREITAS
Fábio AFONSO
Francisco REBELO DE ANDRADE
Francisco rebello de ANDRADE
Francisco ANDRADE
Portugal11971168
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
14 October 20151178168
9 September 20151197168
12 August 20151208168
22 July 20151197168
17 June 20151175168
15 April 20151191168
18 February 20151201168
10 December 20141181168
12 November 2014933336
15 October 2014927336
13 August 2014957336
16 July 2014957336
18 June 2014956336
14 May 2014949336
16 April 2014946336
12 February 2014951336
11 December 2013948336
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM