AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
18 August 2010
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
254
Stephanie ROBLE
Margaret SHEA
Darby SMITH
Tripp BURD
United States2691285
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
18 August 2010254285
7 July 2010269285
2 June 2010278285
12 May 2010277285
21 April 2010280285
31 March 2010269285
17 February 2010277285
16 December 2009284285
23 September 2009286285
19 August 2009232428
29 July 2009241428
3 June 2009243428
29 April 2009237428
15 April 2009235428
25 March 2009230428
4 February 2009236428
10 December 2008235428
15 October 2008234428
3 September 2008235428
6 February 2008269320
19 December 2007185644
3 October 2007186644
29 August 2007188644
18 July 2007177644
27 June 2007176644
30 May 2007168644
2 May 2007170644
18 April 2007169644
7 March 2007170644
7 February 20071211169
13 December 2006911613
4 October 2006951613
2 August 2006811613
28 June 2006821613
31 May 2006771613
3 May 2006691613
19 April 2006721613
8 March 2006671613
9 February 2006771315
12 December 200587970
5 October 200577970
3 August 200564970
29 June 200558970
1 June 200545970
4 May 200522970
30 March 200515970
4 March 200512970
2 February 200513423
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM