AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
49erFX - Women - Centreboard Boat
17 May 2021
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
7
Stephanie ROBLE
Margaret SHEA
Darby SMITH
Tripp BURD
United States75502
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
17 May 20217502
19 April 20217502
1 March 20219460
23 March 20204797
29 January 20208804
11 December 20198804
2 October 201910684
4 September 201910748
12 June 201911762
24 April 201912790
6 February 201914718
17 September 201812697
17 August 20189643
11 June 201812602
30 April 201812602
29 January 201815504
11 December 201728371
23 October 201733296
4 September 201733296
28 August 201744179
10 July 201756116
12 June 20176850
1 May 20176850
13 March 20176050
30 January 20176050
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM