AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Finn - Men - Centreboard Boat
2 June 2014
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
112
Lennart LUTTKUS
Germany832109
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
2 June 2014112109
28 April 201483160
7 April 201457277
3 February 201458277
9 December 201358277
21 October 201359277
30 September 201363277
2 September 201363277
12 August 201353277
17 June 201363182
29 April 201395131
8 April 201328014
11 March 201327014
4 February 20132690
12 December 20122540
10 October 20122420
19 September 20122110
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM