AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser - Men - Centreboard Boat
19 December 2007
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
610
Iain JENSEN
Australia6011212
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
19 December 2007610212
3 October 2007601212
29 August 2007606212
18 July 2007606212
27 June 2007625212
30 May 2007642212
2 May 2007642212
18 April 2007642212
7 March 2007618212
7 February 2007617212
13 December 2006498319
4 October 2006496319
2 August 2006500319
28 June 2006499319
31 May 2006500319
3 May 2006510319
19 April 2006507319
8 March 2006461319
9 February 2006467319
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM