AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Laser Radial - Women - Centreboard Boat
4 September 2019
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
212
Klara UTTERSTROM
Sweden220140
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
4 September 201921240
12 June 201922040
24 April 201920840
6 February 201920640
17 September 20183850
17 August 20183580
11 June 20184040
30 April 20183870
29 January 20184470
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM