AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
2.4 Metre - Disabled Men - Keelboat
30 April 2014
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
24
Thierry SCHMITTER
2421164
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
30 April 2014241164
31 March 2014241164
31 January 2014201567
16 July 201283342
30 August 201115259
31 December 201012229
© 2019 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM