AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Match racing
Open
6 February 2013
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
1255
Marieke JONGENS
Netherlands12561185
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
6 February 20131255185
5 December 20121256185
31 October 20121287185
26 September 20121269185
22 August 20121284185
18 July 20121296185
13 June 20121287185
16 May 20121282185
18 April 20121305185
14 March 2012992369
8 February 2012997369
11 January 20121001369
23 November 20111005369
12 October 20111016369
7 September 20111032369
4 August 20111034369
6 July 20111045369
18 May 20111064369
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM