AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

ISAF World Sailing Rankings Progression
Fleet racing
Star - Men - Keelboat
23 March 2011
Latest Ranking Date
Latest
PositionName/CrewNationPreviousEventsPoints
146
Paul CAYARD
Austin SPERRY
1451450
History
Ranking DatePositionPoints
23 March 2011146450
9 February 2011145450
15 December 2010149450
22 September 2010145450
18 August 2010144450
7 July 2010157450
2 June 2010151450
12 May 2010154450
21 April 2010154450
31 March 2010127675
17 February 2010127675
16 December 2009123675
23 September 2009113675
19 August 2009118675
29 July 2009103675
3 June 2009107675
29 April 2009103675
7 March 2007148450
7 February 2007170450
13 December 2006173450
4 October 2006150450
2 August 2006721170
28 June 2006721170
31 May 2006691170
3 May 2006481593
19 April 2006232313
8 March 2006232538
9 February 2006262538
12 December 2005192970
5 October 2005143330
3 August 200564388
29 June 200564388
1 June 200594388
4 May 200594600
30 March 2005154285
4 March 2005174285
2 February 2005154285
1 December 200494938
2 September 200475466
3 August 200485114
6 July 200485114
3 June 200485114
6 May 2004234479
14 April 2004283779
6 February 2004144225
3 December 2003223795
1 October 2003363255
10 September 2003442209
6 August 2003452572
2 July 2003452572
30 May 2003412572
8 May 2003372572
5 February 2003213712
16 December 2002293057
1 October 2002283057
29 August 2002303057
31 July 2002461966
3 July 2002491966
30 May 2002481966
30 April 2002761396
6 February 2002661414
5 December 2001691414
2 October 2001731414
3 September 2001801414
31 July 2001681414
28 June 2001641414
31 May 2001611414
2 May 2001189320
1 February 2001151481
12 December 2000151481
12 October 2000161481
30 August 2000160481
1 August 2000161481
27 June 2000161481
31 May 2000163481
2 May 2000147481
14 October 1996342208
12 July 1996252508
28 May 1996282508
30 April 1996272508
9 April 1996272508
19 February 1996381860
30 January 1996381860
28 November 199598488
20 October 199595488
25 September 199595488
29 August 199578488
8 August 199579488
27 June 199579488
30 May 199573488
2 May 199566488
4 April 199562488
7 February 199555488
17 January 199550488
1 January 199550488
© 2021 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM